S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 35 | 16 | 6 | 13 | 48-42 | 83 | 2 | 3 | S1 | UUSNS | Details | |
35 | 16 | 6 | 13 | 48-42 | 83 | 2 | 3 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 19:00 | (A) | Kasimpasa | - | SP38 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 19:00 | (H) | Hatayspor | - | SP37 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 18:00 | (A) | Alanyaspor | - | SP36 | Bilanz | ||
S | 2024-05-03 | 19:00 | (H) | Caykur Rizespor | 3-2 | SP35 | |||
N | 2024-04-27 | 18:00 | (A) | Fenerbahçe | 2-1 | SP34 | |||
S | 2024-04-19 | 19:00 | (H) | Ankaragücü | 2-0 | SP33 | |||
U | 2024-04-13 | 18:00 | (H) | Samsunspor | 1-1 | SP32 | |||
U | 2024-04-04 | 19:30 | (A) | Basaksehir | 1-1 | SP31 | |||
N | 2024-03-16 | 18:30 | (H) | Antalyaspor | 1-2 | SP30 | |||
N | 2024-03-11 | 18:30 | (A) | Gazisehir Gaziantep | 2-0 | SP29 | |||
N | 2024-03-03 | 17:00 | (H) | Galatasaray | 0-1 | SP28 | |||
S | 2024-02-25 | 17:00 | (A) | Istanbulspor AS | 0-2 | SP27 | |||
S | 2024-02-19 | 18:00 | (H) | Konyaspor | 2-0 | SP26 | |||
U | 2024-02-12 | 18:00 | (A) | Kayserispor | 0-0 | SP25 | |||
S | 2024-02-04 | 17:00 | (H) | Trabzonspor | 2-0 | SP24 | |||
N | 2024-01-28 | 14:00 | (A) | Sivasspor | 1-0 | SP23 | |||
U | 2024-01-23 | 18:00 | (H) | Adana Demirspor | 0-0 | SP22 | |||
N | 2024-01-20 | 17:00 | (A) | Pendikspor | 4-0 | SP21 | |||
S | 2024-01-13 | 17:00 | (H) | Karagumruk | 3-0 | SP20 | |||
S | 2024-01-09 | 18:00 | (A) | Caykur Rizespor | 0-4 | SP16 | |||
N | 2024-01-05 | 18:00 | (H) | Kasimpasa | 1-3 | SP19 | |||
S | 2023-12-25 | 18:00 | (A) | Hatayspor | 1-2 | SP18 | |||
N | 2023-12-21 | 18:00 | (H) | Alanyaspor | 1-3 | SP17 | |||
N | 2023-12-09 | 17:00 | (H) | Fenerbahçe | 1-3 | SP15 | |||
U | 2023-12-03 | 17:00 | (A) | Ankaragücü | 1-1 | SP14 | |||
S | 2023-11-26 | 14:00 | (A) | Samsunspor | 1-2 | SP13 | |||
S | 2023-11-12 | 14:00 | (H) | Basaksehir | 1-0 | SP12 | |||
N | 2023-11-05 | 17:00 | (A) | Antalyaspor | 3-2 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-10-30 | 18:00 | (H) | Gazisehir Gaziantep | 2-0 | SP10 | |||
N | 2023-10-21 | 18:00 | (A) | Galatasaray | 2-1 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-10-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Istanbulspor AS | 2-0 | SP8 | |||
S | 2023-10-01 | 18:00 | (A) | Konyaspor | 0-2 | SP7 | |||
N | 2023-09-27 | 19:00 | (A) | Adana Demirspor | 4-2 | SP3 | |||
S | 2023-09-24 | 16:00 | (H) | Kayserispor | 2-1 | SP6 | |||
N | 2023-09-17 | 19:00 | (A) | Trabzonspor | 3-0 | SP5 | |||
S | 2023-09-03 | 18:15 | (H) | Sivasspor | 2-0 | SP4 | |||
U | 2023-08-20 | 20:45 | (H) | Pendikspor | 1-1 | SP2 | |||
S | 2023-08-14 | 20:00 | (A) | Karagumruk | 0-1 | SP1 |