S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2VR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
2R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
14.º | 46 | 17 | 11 | 18 | 70-63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | N1 | NUSSN | Details | |
Sieger | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12-2 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
52 | 20 | 12 | 20 | 83-70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
N | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (A) | Farsley Celtic | 2-0 | SP46 | |||
S | 2024-04-17 | 20:30 | (H) | Heanor Town | 5-0 | F | |||
S | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (H) | Bishop’s Stortford | 2-0 | SP45 | |||
S | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (H) | Chorley | 3-1 | SP44 | |||
U | 2024-04-01 | 16:00 | (A) | Hereford | 2-2 | SP43 | |||
N | 2024-03-29 | 16:00 | (H) | Chester FC | 1-4 | SP42 | |||
U | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (A) | Southport | 2-2 | SP41 | |||
N | 2024-03-19 | 20:45 | (A) | Blyth Spartans | 3-2 | SP33 | |||
N | 2024-03-16 | 16:00 | (H) | South Shields | 0-2 | SP40 | |||
S | 2024-03-12 | 20:45 | (A) | Peterborough Sports | 1-3 | SP39 | |||
S | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (A) | Rushall Olympic | 0-3 | SP38 | |||
U | 2024-03-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Scarborough Athletic | 0-0 | SP37 | |||
S | 2024-02-27 | 20:45 | (A) | Boston United | 2-3 | SP29 | |||
N | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (A) | Darlington | 2-1 | SP36 | |||
S | 2024-02-20 | 20:45 | (H) | Gloucester City | 2-0 | SP35 | |||
S | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (H) | Banbury Utd | 3-1 | SP34 | |||
S | 2024-02-13 | 20:45 | (H) | Matlock Town | 4-1 | HF | |||
U | 2024-02-06 | 20:45 | (H) | Derby County U21 | 1-1(4-2 Elf.) | VF | |||
S | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (A) | Curzon Ashton | 0-3 | SP32 | |||
U | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (H) | Brackley Town | 0-0 | SP31 | |||
N | 2024-01-23 | 20:45 | (H) | Warrington Town | 0-6 | SP30 | |||
S | 2024-01-16 | 20:45 | (A) | Chester FC | 0-1 | SP19 | |||
U | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (H) | King´s Lynn | 2-2 | SP28 | |||
N | 2024-01-06 | 16:00 | (A) | Tamworth FC | 2-0 | SP27 | |||
N | 2024-01-01 | 16:00 | (H) | Alfreton Town | 1-2 | SP26 | |||
N | 2023-12-26 | 16:00 | (A) | Alfreton Town | 2-1 | SP25 | |||
U | 2023-12-23 | 16:00 | (H) | Scunthorpe United | 0-0 | SP24 | |||
S | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (A) | Spennymoor Town | 2-3 | SP23 | |||
N | 2023-12-12 | 20:45 | (A) | Chorley | 3-2 | SP22 | |||
S | 2023-12-05 | 20:45 | (H) | Stapenhill | 2-0 | 3R | |||
N | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (H) | Southport | 0-1 | SP21 | |||
S | 2023-11-21 | 20:45 | (H) | Hereford | 2-1 | SP20 | |||
N | 2023-11-18 | 16:00 | (H) | City of Liverpool | 1-3 | 2R | |||
N | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (H) | Farsley Celtic | 1-2 | SP18 | |||
N | 2023-11-07 | 20:45 | (A) | South Shields | 1-0 | SP17 | |||
N | 2023-11-04 | 16:00 | (A) | Bishop’s Stortford | 3-1 | SP16 | |||
S | 2023-10-31 | 20:45 | (H) | Tamworth FC | 2-1 | SP12 | |||
U | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (H) | Rushall Olympic | 2-2 | SP15 | |||
U | 2023-10-24 | 20:45 | (H) | Peterborough Sports | 2-2 | SP14 | |||
N | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (A) | Scarborough Athletic | 1-0 | SP13 | |||
12 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mittelfeld | 42 | 6 | 0.14 | 41 | 1 | 3711 | - | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Abwehrspieler | 41 | 3 | 0.07 | 35 | 6 | 3222 | - | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Abwehrspieler | 38 | 2 | 0.05 | 37 | 1 | 3250 | - | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Stürmer | 32 | 16 | 0.50 | 23 | 9 | 2192 | - | - | - | Details | ||
5. | Mittelfeld | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 27 | 5 | 2190 | - | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Stürmer | 31 | 2 | 0.06 | 15 | 16 | 1608 | - | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Abwehrspieler | 30 | 3 | 0.10 | 29 | 1 | 2457 | - | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Mittelfeld | 29 | 5 | 0.17 | 26 | 3 | 2280 | - | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Tor | 28 | 0 | 0.00 | 28 | - | 2520 | - | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Mittelfeld | 27 | 1 | 0.04 | 18 | 9 | 1712 | - | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |