S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10-5 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-11-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Norrby IF | - | SP30 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-11-02 | 16:00 | (A) | Torslanda IK | - | SP29 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-10-27 | 13:00 | (A) | FC Rosengard | - | SP28 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-10-20 | 16:00 | (H) | Ljungskile | - | SP27 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-10-12 | 13:00 | (A) | Eskilsminne | - | SP26 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 13:00 | (A) | Tvaakers | - | SP25 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 16:00 | (H) | Onsala BK | - | SP24 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 16:00 | (A) | Jonkopings Södra | - | SP23 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 16:00 | (H) | Oskarshamns AIK | - | SP22 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-09-08 | 16:00 | (A) | Trollhattan | - | SP21 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 13:00 | (H) | BK Olympic | - | SP20 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-08-27 | 18:30 | (A) | Torns | - | SP19 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-08-16 | 19:00 | (H) | Falkenbergs FF | - | SP18 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-08-05 | 19:00 | (H) | Angelholms | - | SP16 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-06-25 | 19:00 | (H) | Torns | - | SP15 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-06-20 | 19:00 | (A) | Falkenbergs FF | - | SP14 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-06-15 | 16:00 | (H) | Torslanda IK | - | SP13 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 16:00 | (A) | Onsala BK | - | SP12 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 16:00 | (H) | Jonkopings Södra | - | SP11 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-27 | 19:00 | (A) | BK Olympic | - | SP10 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 13:00 | (H) | Tvaakers | - | SP9 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 16:00 | (A) | Norrby IF | - | SP8 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-09 | 16:00 | (A) | Oskarshamns AIK | - | SP7 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 16:00 | (A) | Ariana FC | - | SP17 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-03 | 19:00 | (H) | Ariana FC | - | SP6 | Bilanz | ||
U | 2024-04-26 | 19:00 | (A) | Angelholms | 1-1 | SP5 | |||
S | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (H) | Trollhattan | 3-2 | SP4 | |||
N | 2024-04-12 | 19:00 | (H) | Eskilsminne | 1-2 | SP3 | |||
S | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (A) | Ljungskile | 0-4 | SP2 | |||
S | 2024-03-29 | 13:00 | (H) | FC Rosengard | 1-0 | SP1 |