S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.º | 38 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 42-73 | 91 | 7 | 1 | N1 | NSSUN | Details | |
38 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 42-73 | 91 | 7 | 1 | - | - |
N | 2024-05-26 | 18:00 | (H) | Gazisehir Gaziantep | 0-1 | SP38 | |||
U | 2024-05-18 | 18:00 | (A) | Ankaragücü | 0-0 | SP37 | |||
S | 2024-05-12 | 18:00 | (H) | Caykur Rizespor | 2-1 | SP36 | |||
S | 2024-05-06 | 19:00 | (A) | Antalyaspor | 1-2 | SP35 | |||
N | 2024-04-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Kayserispor | 1-2 | SP34 | |||
N | 2024-04-21 | 18:00 | (A) | Galatasaray | 4-1 | SP33 | |||
N | 2024-04-14 | 12:30 | (H) | Basaksehir | 2-3 | SP32 | |||
U | 2024-04-04 | 19:30 | (A) | Samsunspor | 0-0 | SP31 | |||
S | 2024-03-15 | 18:30 | (H) | Istanbulspor AS | 1-0 | SP30 | |||
N | 2024-03-10 | 17:00 | (A) | Fenerbahçe | 4-1 | SP29 | |||
N | 2024-03-03 | 11:30 | (H) | Konyaspor | 0-2 | SP28 | |||
N | 2024-02-25 | 11:30 | (A) | Sivasspor | 4-1 | SP27 | |||
N | 2024-02-18 | 14:00 | (H) | Trabzonspor | 0-2 | SP26 | |||
N | 2024-02-10 | 14:00 | (A) | Karagumruk | 2-0 | SP25 | |||
S | 2024-02-04 | 11:30 | (H) | Adana Demirspor | 2-1 | SP24 | |||
U | 2024-01-27 | 14:00 | (A) | Alanyaspor | 1-1 | SP23 | |||
S | 2024-01-23 | 18:00 | (H) | Kasimpasa | 3-2 | SP22 | |||
S | 2024-01-20 | 17:00 | (H) | Besiktas | 4-0 | SP21 | |||
U | 2024-01-13 | 11:30 | (A) | Hatayspor | 1-1 | SP20 | |||
N | 2024-01-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Antalyaspor | 0-1 | SP16 | |||
U | 2024-01-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Gazisehir Gaziantep | 2-2 | SP19 | |||
U | 2023-12-25 | 18:00 | (H) | Ankaragücü | 1-1 | SP18 | |||
N | 2023-12-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Caykur Rizespor | 5-1 | SP17 | |||
N | 2023-12-10 | 14:00 | (A) | Kayserispor | 2-0 | SP15 | |||
N | 2023-12-02 | 17:00 | (H) | Galatasaray | 0-2 | SP14 | |||
N | 2023-11-27 | 18:00 | (A) | Basaksehir | 4-1 | SP13 | |||
S | 2023-11-12 | 11:30 | (H) | Samsunspor | 1-0 | SP12 | |||
S | 2023-11-04 | 11:30 | (A) | Istanbulspor AS | 2-4 | SP11 | |||
N | 2023-10-29 | 17:00 | (H) | Fenerbahçe | 0-5 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Konyaspor | 1-2 | SP9 | |||
N | 2023-10-07 | 12:30 | (H) | Sivasspor | 2-3 | SP8 | |||
N | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Trabzonspor | 2-1 | SP7 | |||
U | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | (H) | Karagumruk | 1-1 | SP6 | |||
N | 2023-09-16 | 19:00 | (A) | Adana Demirspor | 3-0 | SP5 | |||
U | 2023-09-02 | 18:15 | (H) | Alanyaspor | 1-1 | SP4 | |||
U | 2023-08-26 | 18:15 | (A) | Kasimpasa | 1-1 | SP3 | |||
U | 2023-08-20 | 20:45 | (A) | Besiktas | 1-1 | SP2 | |||
N | 2023-08-12 | 20:45 | (H) | Hatayspor | 1-5 | SP1 |