S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 8 | 11 | 18 | 29-42 | 115 | 4 | 1 | N3 | NSNNN | Details | ||
37 | 8 | 11 | 18 | 29-42 | 115 | 4 | 1 | - | - |
N | 2022-10-23 | 17:15 | (H) | Cerrito | 1-3 | W | |||
N | 2022-10-18 | 00:00 | (A) | Montevideo Wanderers | 2-1 | W | |||
N | 2022-10-12 | 17:15 | (H) | Torque | 0-2 | W | |||
S | 2022-10-10 | 00:30 | (A) | Peñarol | 0-1 | W | |||
N | 2022-10-01 | 01:30 | (H) | Liverpool Montevideo | 1-3 | W | |||
S | 2022-09-25 | 16:00 | (A) | Rentistas | 0-1 | W | |||
N | 2022-09-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Deportivo Maldonado | 0-1 | W | |||
U | 2022-09-13 | 20:30 | (A) | Danubio | 1-1 | W | |||
N | 2022-09-10 | 23:00 | (H) | Nacional | 1-3 | W | |||
S | 2022-09-05 | 20:45 | (A) | Fénix | 0-1 | W | |||
N | 2022-08-28 | 20:00 | (H) | Defensor Sporting | 0-1 | W | |||
N | 2022-08-22 | 20:30 | (A) | Albion | 1-0 | W | |||
S | 2022-08-13 | 00:00 | (H) | Cerro Largo | 2-0 | W | |||
N | 2022-08-06 | 17:30 | (A) | River Plate | 2-0 | W | |||
U | 2022-07-30 | 21:00 | (H) | Boston River | 1-1 | W | |||
S | 2022-07-24 | 20:00 | (A) | Defensor Sporting | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2022-07-21 | 17:30 | (A) | Danubio | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2022-07-16 | 00:00 | (H) | River Plate | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2022-07-10 | 01:00 | (A) | Nacional | 3-1 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2022-06-26 | 20:00 | (H) | Cerrito | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2022-06-20 | 23:30 | (A) | Cerro Largo | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2022-06-14 | 20:00 | (H) | Boston River | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2022-06-04 | 23:30 | (A) | Cerrito | 1-1 | W | |||
S | 2022-05-29 | 17:30 | (H) | Montevideo Wanderers | 1-0 | W | |||
U | 2022-05-24 | 00:00 | (A) | Torque | 1-1 | W | |||
N | 2022-05-14 | 01:30 | (H) | Peñarol | 0-1 | W | |||
N | 2022-05-07 | 20:30 | (A) | Liverpool Montevideo | 1-0 | W | |||
N | 2022-04-25 | 02:00 | (H) | Rentistas | 0-3 | W | |||
N | 2022-04-17 | 20:00 | (A) | Deportivo Maldonado | 3-1 | W | |||
U | 2022-04-09 | 23:30 | (H) | Danubio | 1-1 | W | |||
N | 2022-04-02 | 23:30 | (A) | Nacional | 1-0 | W | |||
U | 2022-03-20 | 00:15 | (H) | Albion | 1-1 | W | |||
U | 2022-03-12 | 23:00 | (A) | Defensor Sporting | 0-0 | W | |||
U | 2022-02-25 | 23:15 | (H) | Fénix | 1-1 | W | |||
S | 2022-02-19 | 00:00 | (A) | Cerro Largo | 0-5 | W | |||
N | 2022-02-12 | 21:00 | (H) | River Plate | 0-1 | W | |||
U | 2022-02-06 | 21:00 | (A) | Boston River | 0-0 | W |