S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
2VR | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
F | 40 | 23 | 7 | 10 | 100-74 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
3R | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-6 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
2R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
47 | 25 | 8 | 14 | 116-91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
N | 2024-05-03 | 20:45 | (H) | Chichester City | 0-5 | F | |||
S | 2024-04-30 | 20:45 | (A) | Sittingbourne FC | 1-2 | HF | |||
S | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (A) | Ramsgate | 1-2 | SP38 | |||
S | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (H) | Sevenoaks Town | 2-1 | SP37 | |||
S | 2024-04-14 | 16:00 | (A) | Erith & Belvedere | 0-2 | SP36 | |||
S | 2024-04-09 | 20:45 | (H) | Hythe Town | 8-3 | SP22 | |||
S | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (H) | Sittingbourne FC | 3-0 | SP35 | |||
S | 2024-04-01 | 16:00 | (A) | Burgess Hill Town | 2-3 | SP34 | |||
S | 2024-03-30 | 16:00 | (H) | Beckenham Town | 3-2 | SP33 | |||
S | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (H) | Ashford United | 3-2 | SP32 | |||
U | 2024-03-16 | 16:00 | (A) | Hythe Town | 1-1 | SP31 | |||
U | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (H) | Herne Bay | 1-1 | SP30 | |||
S | 2024-03-02 | 16:00 | (A) | Cray Valley PM | 4-5 | SP29 | |||
S | 2024-02-27 | 20:45 | (A) | Horndean FC | 1-3 | SP19 | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (H) | Lancing | 4-1 | SP28 | |||
U | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (A) | Littlehampton | 0-0 | SP27 | |||
N | 2024-02-06 | 20:45 | (H) | Cray Valley PM | 0-2 | SP11 | |||
N | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (A) | Sheppey United | 1-0 | SP25 | |||
N | 2024-01-30 | 20:45 | (A) | Broadbridge Heath | 3-0 | SP23 | |||
S | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (H) | Chichester City | 3-2 | SP24 | |||
N | 2024-01-23 | 20:45 | (H) | Ramsgate | 0-2 | SP16 | |||
N | 2024-01-06 | 16:00 | (A) | Ashford United | 3-2 | SP21 | |||
N | 2024-01-01 | 16:00 | (H) | Burgess Hill Town | 2-3 | SP20 | |||
N | 2023-12-26 | 14:00 | (A) | Merstham | 3-2 | SP18 | |||
S | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (H) | East Grinstead Town | 4-2 | SP17 | |||
U | 2023-12-02 | 16:00 | (A) | Sevenoaks Town | 2-2 | SP15 | |||
S | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (H) | Erith & Belvedere | 6-1 | SP14 | |||
S | 2023-11-21 | 20:45 | (H) | Sheppey United | 6-0 | SP8 | |||
N | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Sittingbourne FC | 4-1 | SP13 | |||
U | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (A) | Herne Bay | 3-3 | SP12 | |||
N | 2023-10-31 | 20:45 | (H) | Chatham Town | 2-4 | 3R | |||
N | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (A) | Lancing | 4-0 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (H) | Littlehampton | 3-1 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-10-10 | 20:45 | (A) | Chichester City | 0-1 | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (A) | Phoenix Sports | 2-6 | SP6 | |||
N | 2023-10-03 | 20:45 | (A) | Hastings United | 4-3 | 2R | |||
S | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (H) | Broadbridge Heath | 4-2 | SP5 | |||
N | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | (A) | South Park FC | 2-1 | 2VR | |||
S | 2023-09-16 | 16:00 | (A) | East Grinstead Town | 1-2 | SP4 | |||
S | 2023-09-12 | 20:45 | (H) | Burgess Hill Town | 3-2 | 2R | |||
12 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mittelfeld | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |