Portimonense B
[Jun.C U15 B]
Guia
[Jun.C U15]
N | 2018-02-18 | Louletano | 6-0 | Portimonense B | SP21 | ||||
S | 2018-02-18 | Portimonense B | 3-2 | Olhanense B | SP22 | ||||
S | 2018-02-11 | Portimonense B | 2-0 | Lusitano VRSA | SP20 | ||||
S | 2018-02-04 | Portimonense B | 2-0 | Odiáxere | SP19 | ||||
S | 2018-01-28 | Guia | 0-3 | Portimonense B | SP18 | ||||
U | 2018-01-21 | Portimonense B | 0-0 | Esp. Lagos | SP17 | ||||
U | 2018-01-14 | GD Lagoa | 4-4 | Portimonense B | SP16 | ||||
N | 2018-01-07 | Portimonense B | 1-3 | Imortal DC | SP15 | ||||
S | 2017-12-17 | AEF João Moutinho | 1-2 | Portimonense B | SP14 | ||||
S | 2017-12-10 | Portimonense B | 5-2 | Farense B | SP13 | ||||
S | 2017-12-03 | 4 ao Cubo | 0-6 | Portimonense B | SP12 | ||||
U | 2017-11-26 | Olhanense B | 0-0 | Portimonense B | SP11 | ||||
U | 2017-11-19 | Portimonense B | 1-1 | Louletano | SP10 | ||||
N | 2017-11-12 | Lusitano VRSA | 5-0 | Portimonense B | SP9 | ||||
S | 2017-11-05 | Odiáxere | 0-2 | Portimonense B | SP8 | ||||
S | 2017-10-29 | Portimonense B | 2-1 | Guia | SP7 | ||||
N | 2017-10-22 | Esp. Lagos | 5-0 | Portimonense B | SP6 | ||||
S | 2017-10-15 | Portimonense B | 3-1 | GD Lagoa | SP5 | ||||
N | 2017-10-08 | Imortal DC | 2-1 | Portimonense B | SP4 | ||||
S | 2017-10-05 | Portimonense B | 3-2 | AEF João Moutinho | SP3 | ||||
S | 2017-10-01 | Farense B | 0-2 | Portimonense B | SP2 | ||||
S | 2017-09-24 | Portimonense B | 2-1 | 4 ao Cubo | SP1 |
S | 2018-02-18 | Guia | 5-3 | Farense B | SP22 | ||||
U | 2018-02-18 | 4 ao Cubo | 1-1 | Guia | SP21 | ||||
S | 2018-02-11 | Guia | 1-0 | Olhanense B | SP20 | ||||
U | 2018-02-04 | Louletano | 1-1 | Guia | SP19 | ||||
N | 2018-01-28 | Guia | 0-3 | Portimonense B | SP18 | ||||
U | 2018-01-21 | Odiáxere | 0-0 | Guia | SP17 | ||||
N | 2018-01-14 | Guia | 0-2 | Lusitano VRSA | SP16 | ||||
U | 2018-01-07 | Guia | 1-1 | Esp. Lagos | SP15 | ||||
S | 2017-12-17 | GD Lagoa | 1-6 | Guia | SP14 | ||||
U | 2017-12-10 | Guia | 1-1 | Imortal DC | SP13 | ||||
S | 2017-12-03 | AEF João Moutinho | 0-1 | Guia | SP12 | ||||
S | 2017-11-26 | Farense B | 0-1 | Guia | SP11 | ||||
S | 2017-11-19 | Guia | 3-0 | 4 ao Cubo | SP10 | ||||
N | 2017-11-12 | Olhanense B | 3-1 | Guia | SP9 | ||||
S | 2017-11-05 | Guia | 1-0 | Louletano | SP8 | ||||
N | 2017-10-29 | Portimonense B | 2-1 | Guia | SP7 | ||||
S | 2017-10-22 | Guia | 3-1 | Odiáxere | SP6 | ||||
S | 2017-10-15 | Lusitano VRSA | 0-3 | Guia | SP5 | ||||
N | 2017-10-08 | Esp. Lagos | 3-0 | Guia | SP4 | ||||
S | 2017-10-05 | Guia | 4-3 | GD Lagoa | SP3 | ||||
S | 2017-10-01 | Imortal DC | 0-3 | Guia | SP2 | ||||
S | 2017-09-24 | Guia | 4-0 | AEF João Moutinho | SP1 |