CD Loureiro
[Jun.C U15]
Beira-Mar B
[Jun.C U15 B]
S | 2020-03-07 | CD Benfica Aveiro | 1-5 | CD Loureiro | SP23 | ||||
N | 2020-03-01 | CD Loureiro | 1-2 | NEGE | SP22 | ||||
N | 2020-02-25 | Beira-Mar B | 3-2 | CD Loureiro | SP21 | ||||
N | 2020-02-21 | CD Loureiro | 1-2 | UD Mourisquense | SP20 | ||||
N | 2020-02-15 | RD Águeda B | 3-0 | CD Loureiro | SP19 | ||||
S | 2020-02-09 | CD Loureiro | 2-1 | Valecambrense | SP18 | ||||
S | 2020-02-02 | UD Oliveirense C | 0-1 | CD Loureiro | SP17 | ||||
U | 2020-01-26 | CD Loureiro | 2-2 | FC Bom Sucesso | SP16 | ||||
U | 2020-01-19 | CD Loureiro | 2-2 | Gafanha C | SP15 | ||||
N | 2020-01-12 | Taboeira B | 5-1 | CD Loureiro | SP14 | ||||
S | 2019-12-22 | CD Loureiro | 3-1 | Pinheirense | SP12 | ||||
N | 2019-12-15 | Sever Fintas | 12-0 | CD Loureiro | SP11 | ||||
N | 2019-12-08 | CD Loureiro | 1-3 | Estarreja B | SP10 | ||||
N | 2019-11-30 | Estrela Azul | 14-1 | CD Loureiro | SP9 | ||||
N | 2019-11-24 | CD Loureiro | 2-3 | CD Benfica Aveiro | SP8 | ||||
N | 2019-11-10 | NEGE | 3-1 | CD Loureiro | SP7 | ||||
N | 2019-11-03 | CD Loureiro | 0-7 | Beira-Mar B | SP6 | ||||
N | 2019-10-27 | UD Mourisquense | 6-1 | CD Loureiro | SP5 | ||||
N | 2019-10-20 | CD Loureiro | 0-3 | RD Águeda B | SP4 | ||||
N | 2019-10-13 | Valecambrense | 4-2 | CD Loureiro | SP3 | ||||
N | 2019-10-06 | CD Loureiro | 0-5 | UD Oliveirense C | SP2 | ||||
N | 2019-09-29 | FC Bom Sucesso | 8-0 | CD Loureiro | SP1 |
N | 2020-03-08 | Beira-Mar B | 0-2 | Taboeira B | SP23 | ||||
S | 2020-02-25 | Beira-Mar B | 3-2 | CD Loureiro | SP21 | ||||
S | 2020-02-23 | Sever Fintas | 2-3 | Beira-Mar B | SP20 | ||||
S | 2020-02-16 | Beira-Mar B | 3-0 | Estarreja B | SP19 | ||||
S | 2020-02-08 | Estrela Azul | 1-3 | Beira-Mar B | SP18 | ||||
S | 2020-02-02 | Beira-Mar B | 4-0 | CD Benfica Aveiro | SP17 | ||||
S | 2020-01-26 | NEGE | 2-3 | Beira-Mar B | SP16 | ||||
S | 2020-01-19 | Beira-Mar B | 8-3 | Pinheirense | SP15 | ||||
N | 2020-01-12 | UD Mourisquense | 2-1 | Beira-Mar B | SP14 | ||||
S | 2020-01-05 | Beira-Mar B | 7-0 | RD Águeda B | SP13 | ||||
S | 2019-12-22 | Valecambrense | 0-5 | Beira-Mar B | SP12 | ||||
S | 2019-12-14 | UD Oliveirense C | 0-6 | Beira-Mar B | SP11 | ||||
U | 2019-12-08 | FC Bom Sucesso | 0-0 | Beira-Mar B | SP10 | ||||
S | 2019-12-01 | Beira-Mar B | 12-1 | Gafanha C | SP9 | ||||
N | 2019-11-24 | Taboeira B | 4-3 | Beira-Mar B | SP8 | ||||
S | 2019-11-03 | CD Loureiro | 0-7 | Beira-Mar B | SP6 | ||||
N | 2019-10-27 | Beira-Mar B | 2-6 | Sever Fintas | SP5 | ||||
S | 2019-10-20 | Estarreja B | 1-4 | Beira-Mar B | SP4 | ||||
S | 2019-10-13 | Beira-Mar B | 2-1 | Estrela Azul | SP3 | ||||
S | 2019-10-06 | CD Benfica Aveiro | 0-5 | Beira-Mar B | SP2 | ||||
S | 2019-09-29 | Beira-Mar B | 3-0 | NEGE | SP1 |