U | 2020-03-08 | Sodupe | 1-1 | CD San Ignácio | SP28 | ||||
U | 2020-02-29 | Lagun Onak | 0-0 | Sodupe | SP27 | ||||
S | 2020-02-26 | Sodupe | 2-1 | Tolosa CF | SP26 | ||||
U | 2020-02-15 | Cultural Durango | 1-1 | Sodupe | SP25 | ||||
S | 2020-02-09 | Sodupe | 3-0 | Santurtzi | SP24 | ||||
N | 2020-02-01 | Sestao River | 3-0 | Sodupe | SP23 | ||||
U | 2020-01-26 | Sodupe | 0-0 | SD Balmaseda | SP22 | ||||
S | 2020-01-18 | Urduliz FT | 0-1 | Sodupe | SP21 | ||||
U | 2020-01-12 | Sodupe | 0-0 | CD Baskonia | SP20 | ||||
S | 2020-01-04 | Sodupe | 2-1 | Beasain | SP19 | ||||
S | 2019-12-21 | Real Sociedad B | 1-2 | Sodupe | SP18 | ||||
N | 2019-12-15 | Sodupe | 0-2 | Pasaia KE | SP17 | ||||
N | 2019-11-30 | CD Vitoria | 1-0 | Sodupe | SP16 | ||||
S | 2019-11-24 | Sodupe | 3-0 | Santutxu FC | SP15 | ||||
S | 2019-11-17 | Portugalete | 0-1 | Sodupe | SP14 | ||||
S | 2019-11-09 | Sodupe | 3-0 | Deusto | SP13 | ||||
N | 2019-11-01 | Sodupe | 0-4 | Gernika | SP12 | ||||
U | 2019-10-26 | Juventud Somorrostro | 0-0 | Sodupe | SP11 | ||||
S | 2019-10-19 | Sodupe | 2-1 | CD Ariznabarra | SP10 | ||||
N | 2019-10-12 | CD San Ignácio | 3-0 | Sodupe | SP9 | ||||
U | 2019-10-05 | Sodupe | 1-1 | Lagun Onak | SP8 | ||||
U | 2019-09-28 | Tolosa CF | 1-1 | Sodupe | SP7 | ||||
U | 2019-09-22 | Sodupe | 0-0 | Cultural Durango | SP6 | ||||
N | 2019-09-18 | Santurtzi | 2-1 | Sodupe | SP5 | ||||
N | 2019-09-14 | Sodupe | 0-1 | Sestao River | SP4 | ||||
N | 2019-09-07 | SD Balmaseda | 2-1 | Sodupe | SP3 | ||||
N | 2019-08-31 | Sodupe | 0-2 | Urduliz FT | SP2 | ||||
N | 2019-08-24 | CD Baskonia | 3-2 | Sodupe | SP1 |
U | 2020-03-07 | Deusto | 1-1 | Lagun Onak | SP28 | ||||
N | 2020-03-01 | Tolosa CF | 2-1 | Deusto | SP27 | ||||
S | 2020-02-26 | Deusto | 3-1 | Cultural Durango | SP26 | ||||
N | 2020-02-16 | Santurtzi | 3-1 | Deusto | SP25 | ||||
S | 2020-02-08 | Deusto | 3-2 | Sestao River | SP24 | ||||
U | 2020-02-01 | SD Balmaseda | 2-2 | Deusto | SP23 | ||||
N | 2020-01-25 | Deusto | 0-2 | Urduliz FT | SP22 | ||||
N | 2020-01-19 | CD Baskonia | 3-0 | Deusto | SP21 | ||||
N | 2020-01-11 | Deusto | 1-3 | Beasain | SP20 | ||||
U | 2020-01-05 | Deusto | 1-1 | Real Sociedad B | SP19 | ||||
U | 2019-12-21 | Pasaia KE | 0-0 | Deusto | SP18 | ||||
U | 2019-12-15 | Deusto | 0-0 | CD Vitoria | SP17 | ||||
U | 2019-12-01 | Santutxu FC | 2-2 | Deusto | SP16 | ||||
N | 2019-11-23 | Deusto | 1-3 | Portugalete | SP15 | ||||
N | 2019-11-16 | Deusto | 0-4 | Gernika | SP14 | ||||
N | 2019-11-09 | Sodupe | 3-0 | Deusto | SP13 | ||||
U | 2019-11-03 | Deusto | 1-1 | Juventud Somorrostro | SP12 | ||||
S | 2019-10-27 | CD Ariznabarra | 0-3 | Deusto | SP11 | ||||
N | 2019-10-19 | Deusto | 0-2 | CD San Ignácio | SP10 | ||||
S | 2019-10-12 | Lagun Onak | 2-3 | Deusto | SP9 | ||||
N | 2019-10-05 | Deusto | 0-2 | Tolosa CF | SP8 | ||||
N | 2019-09-28 | Cultural Durango | 2-0 | Deusto | SP7 | ||||
N | 2019-09-22 | Deusto | 0-1 | Santurtzi | SP6 | ||||
N | 2019-09-18 | Sestao River | 3-0 | Deusto | SP5 | ||||
N | 2019-09-14 | Deusto | 0-1 | SD Balmaseda | SP4 | ||||
S | 2019-09-07 | Urduliz FT | 0-1 | Deusto | SP3 | ||||
S | 2019-09-01 | Deusto | 1-0 | CD Baskonia | SP2 | ||||
U | 2019-08-25 | Beasain | 3-3 | Deusto | SP1 |