RD Águeda B
[Jun.C U15 B]
Gafanha C
[Jun.C U15 C]
N | 2020-03-07 | RD Águeda B | 1-2 | FC Bom Sucesso | SP23 | ||||
S | 2020-03-01 | Gafanha C | 2-4 | RD Águeda B | SP22 | ||||
N | 2020-02-25 | RD Águeda B | 0-9 | Taboeira B | SP21 | ||||
S | 2020-02-15 | RD Águeda B | 3-0 | CD Loureiro | SP19 | ||||
N | 2020-02-09 | Sever Fintas | 2-0 | RD Águeda B | SP18 | ||||
S | 2020-02-01 | RD Águeda B | 3-1 | Estarreja B | SP17 | ||||
U | 2020-01-25 | Estrela Azul | 2-2 | RD Águeda B | SP16 | ||||
S | 2020-01-18 | CD Benfica Aveiro | 1-3 | RD Águeda B | SP15 | ||||
S | 2020-01-11 | RD Águeda B | 3-2 | NEGE | SP14 | ||||
N | 2020-01-05 | Beira-Mar B | 7-0 | RD Águeda B | SP13 | ||||
N | 2019-12-21 | RD Águeda B | 1-4 | UD Mourisquense | SP12 | ||||
N | 2019-12-15 | Pinheirense | 2-0 | RD Águeda B | SP11 | ||||
N | 2019-12-08 | Valecambrense | 6-0 | RD Águeda B | SP10 | ||||
N | 2019-11-30 | RD Águeda B | 3-4 | UD Oliveirense C | SP9 | ||||
U | 2019-11-24 | FC Bom Sucesso | 2-2 | RD Águeda B | SP8 | ||||
S | 2019-11-13 | RD Águeda B | 6-1 | Gafanha C | SP7 | ||||
N | 2019-11-03 | Taboeira B | 7-1 | RD Águeda B | SP6 | ||||
S | 2019-10-20 | CD Loureiro | 0-3 | RD Águeda B | SP4 | ||||
S | 2019-10-12 | RD Águeda B | 4-0 | Sever Fintas | SP3 | ||||
U | 2019-10-06 | Estarreja B | 0-0 | RD Águeda B | SP2 | ||||
N | 2019-09-29 | RD Águeda B | 2-3 | Estrela Azul | SP1 |
N | 2020-03-08 | UD Mourisquense | 6-0 | Gafanha C | SP23 | ||||
N | 2020-03-01 | Gafanha C | 2-4 | RD Águeda B | SP22 | ||||
N | 2020-02-25 | Valecambrense | 7-2 | Gafanha C | SP21 | ||||
N | 2020-02-23 | Gafanha C | 0-3 | UD Oliveirense C | SP20 | ||||
N | 2020-02-16 | FC Bom Sucesso | 15-0 | Gafanha C | SP19 | ||||
N | 2020-02-09 | Gafanha C | 2-5 | Pinheirense | SP18 | ||||
N | 2020-02-02 | Gafanha C | 0-9 | Taboeira B | SP17 | ||||
U | 2020-01-19 | CD Loureiro | 2-2 | Gafanha C | SP15 | ||||
N | 2020-01-12 | Gafanha C | 1-3 | Sever Fintas | SP14 | ||||
N | 2020-01-05 | Estarreja B | 2-0 | Gafanha C | SP13 | ||||
N | 2019-12-22 | Gafanha C | 1-4 | Estrela Azul | SP12 | ||||
U | 2019-12-21 | CD Benfica Aveiro | 2-2 | Gafanha C | SP11 | ||||
N | 2019-12-08 | Gafanha C | 1-10 | NEGE | SP10 | ||||
N | 2019-12-01 | Beira-Mar B | 12-1 | Gafanha C | SP9 | ||||
N | 2019-11-24 | Gafanha C | 0-3 | UD Mourisquense | SP8 | ||||
N | 2019-11-13 | RD Águeda B | 6-1 | Gafanha C | SP7 | ||||
N | 2019-11-03 | Gafanha C | 2-5 | Valecambrense | SP6 | ||||
N | 2019-10-27 | UD Oliveirense C | 8-0 | Gafanha C | SP5 | ||||
N | 2019-10-20 | Gafanha C | 0-11 | FC Bom Sucesso | SP4 | ||||
N | 2019-10-13 | Pinheirense | 8-0 | Gafanha C | SP3 | ||||
N | 2019-10-06 | Taboeira B | 8-0 | Gafanha C | SP2 |