N | 2020-03-01 | ADECAS | 2-1 | AD Fachense | SP21 | ||||
U | 2020-02-23 | AD Fachense | 2-2 | Melgacense | SP20 | ||||
S | 2020-02-16 | Bertiandos | 1-3 | AD Fachense | SP19 | ||||
S | 2020-02-09 | AD Fachense | 4-3 | ACR Arcozelo | SP18 | ||||
N | 2020-02-02 | Os Torreenses | 2-1 | AD Fachense | SP17 | ||||
S | 2020-01-19 | AD Fachense | 2-0 | Deucriste SC | SP16 | ||||
S | 2020-01-12 | AD Fachense | 3-2 | Darquense | SP15 | ||||
U | 2020-01-05 | Vila Fria | 0-0 | AD Fachense | SP14 | ||||
N | 2019-12-29 | AD Fachense | 0-3 | Távora | SP13 | ||||
S | 2019-12-22 | AD Barroselas | 1-2 | AD Fachense | SP12 | ||||
N | 2019-12-08 | AD Fachense | 0-1 | Anais FC | SP11 | ||||
S | 2019-11-24 | AD Fachense | 6-2 | FC Vila Franca | SP10 | ||||
N | 2019-11-17 | Raianos | 3-0 | AD Fachense | SP9 | ||||
S | 2019-11-10 | AD Fachense | 1-0 | Lanhelas FC | SP8 | ||||
S | 2019-11-03 | AD Chafé | 1-2 | AD Fachense | SP7 | ||||
S | 2019-10-27 | AD Fachense | 5-1 | ADECAS | SP6 | ||||
N | 2019-10-20 | Melgacense | 8-2 | AD Fachense | SP5 | ||||
S | 2019-10-13 | AD Fachense | 2-0 | Bertiandos | SP4 | ||||
N | 2019-10-06 | ACR Arcozelo | 2-1 | AD Fachense | SP3 | ||||
S | 2019-09-22 | AD Fachense | 2-1 | Os Torreenses | SP2 | ||||
U | 2019-09-15 | Deucriste SC | 0-0 | AD Fachense | SP1 |
N | 2020-03-01 | ACR Arcozelo | 4-3 | Távora | SP21 | ||||
S | 2020-02-23 | Távora | 2-0 | Os Torreenses | SP20 | ||||
S | 2020-02-16 | Deucriste SC | 1-4 | Távora | SP19 | ||||
S | 2020-02-09 | Távora | 4-2 | Darquense | SP18 | ||||
U | 2020-02-02 | Vila Fria | 2-2 | Távora | SP17 | ||||
S | 2020-01-19 | Távora | 3-0 | FC Vila Franca | SP16 | ||||
N | 2020-01-12 | AD Barroselas | 2-1 | Távora | SP15 | ||||
S | 2020-01-05 | Távora | 3-0 | Anais FC | SP14 | ||||
S | 2019-12-29 | AD Fachense | 0-3 | Távora | SP13 | ||||
S | 2019-12-15 | Távora | 3-2 | Raianos | SP12 | ||||
S | 2019-12-08 | Lanhelas FC | 1-4 | Távora | SP11 | ||||
S | 2019-11-24 | Távora | 2-1 | AD Chafé | SP10 | ||||
S | 2019-11-17 | ADECAS | 2-3 | Távora | SP9 | ||||
S | 2019-11-10 | Távora | 2-1 | Melgacense | SP8 | ||||
S | 2019-11-03 | Bertiandos | 0-1 | Távora | SP7 | ||||
S | 2019-10-27 | Távora | 3-0 | ACR Arcozelo | SP6 | ||||
S | 2019-10-20 | Os Torreenses | 0-1 | Távora | SP5 | ||||
S | 2019-10-13 | Távora | 4-0 | Deucriste SC | SP4 | ||||
N | 2019-10-06 | Darquense | 3-1 | Távora | SP3 | ||||
U | 2019-09-22 | Távora | 2-2 | Vila Fria | SP2 | ||||
S | 2019-09-15 | FC Vila Franca | 0-3 | Távora | SP1 |