Alta de Lisboa B
[Fußb.7 Jun.E U10 B]
SC Sanjoanense
[Fußb.7 Jun.E U10]
U | 2020-03-14 | Bobadelense | 0-0 | Alta de Lisboa B | SP17 | ||||
S | 2020-03-07 | Alta de Lisboa B | 4-3 | SL Olivais C | SP16 | ||||
S | 2020-02-29 | Catujalense | 3-4 | Alta de Lisboa B | SP15 | ||||
N | 2020-02-15 | Alta de Lisboa B | 1-9 | Ponte Frielas | SP14 | ||||
N | 2020-02-08 | Sporting B | 5-2 | Alta de Lisboa B | SP13 | ||||
S | 2020-02-01 | Alta de Lisboa B | 1-0 | SC Sanjoanense | SP12 | ||||
S | 2020-01-25 | CF Unidos B | 4-6 | Alta de Lisboa B | SP11 | ||||
S | 2020-01-18 | Alta de Lisboa B | 9-1 | Caneças | SP10 | ||||
N | 2020-01-11 | Águias de Camarate | 5-0 | Alta de Lisboa B | SP9 | ||||
S | 2020-01-04 | Alta de Lisboa B | 5-1 | Sacavenense | SP8 | ||||
S | 2019-12-14 | GS Loures | 2-16 | Alta de Lisboa B | SP7 | ||||
N | 2019-12-07 | Alta de Lisboa B | 2-11 | Tenente Valdez | SP6 | ||||
N | 2019-11-30 | UDR Santa Maria | 7-2 | Alta de Lisboa B | SP5 | ||||
S | 2019-11-23 | Alta de Lisboa B | 7-2 | Bobadelense | SP4 | ||||
U | 2019-11-16 | SL Olivais C | 3-3 | Alta de Lisboa B | SP3 | ||||
S | 2019-11-09 | Alta de Lisboa B | 5-2 | Catujalense | SP2 | ||||
N | 2019-11-02 | Ponte Frielas | 11-2 | Alta de Lisboa B | SP1 |
N | 2020-03-07 | SC Sanjoanense | 1-9 | UDR Santa Maria | SP16 | ||||
S | 2020-02-29 | SC Sanjoanense | 4-1 | Bobadelense | SP2 | ||||
N | 2020-02-15 | SC Sanjoanense | 1-5 | SL Olivais C | SP14 | ||||
N | 2020-02-08 | SC Sanjoanense | 0-11 | Catujalense | SP13 | ||||
N | 2020-02-01 | Alta de Lisboa B | 1-0 | SC Sanjoanense | SP12 | ||||
N | 2020-01-25 | SC Sanjoanense | 2-13 | Sporting B | SP11 | ||||
N | 2020-01-18 | SC Sanjoanense | 0-8 | Ponte Frielas | SP10 | ||||
U | 2020-01-11 | CF Unidos B | 3-3 | SC Sanjoanense | SP9 | ||||
S | 2020-01-04 | SC Sanjoanense | 10-5 | Caneças | SP8 | ||||
N | 2019-12-14 | Águias de Camarate | 12-0 | SC Sanjoanense | SP7 | ||||
N | 2019-12-01 | Sacavenense | 14-0 | SC Sanjoanense | SP19 | ||||
S | 2019-11-30 | GS Loures | 2-6 | SC Sanjoanense | SP5 | ||||
N | 2019-11-16 | UDR Santa Maria | 23-2 | SC Sanjoanense | SP3 | ||||
S | 2019-11-09 | Bobadelense | 1-4 | SC Sanjoanense | SP15 | ||||
N | 2019-11-09 | Tenente Valdez | 17-1 | SC Sanjoanense | SP17 | ||||
N | 2019-11-02 | SL Olivais C | 9-3 | SC Sanjoanense | SP1 |