S | 2020-03-08 | Vieirense | 0-1 | Sp. Pombal | SP21 | ||||
S | 2020-03-01 | Sp. Pombal | 4-0 | Moita do Boi | SP20 | ||||
U | 2020-02-16 | Sp. Pombal | 1-1 | Ginásio de Alcobaça | SP19 | ||||
S | 2020-02-09 | Mirense | 0-2 | Sp. Pombal | SP18 | ||||
S | 2020-02-02 | Sp. Pombal | 2-1 | Guiense | SP17 | ||||
N | 2020-01-26 | Marinhense B | 3-2 | Sp. Pombal | SP16 | ||||
S | 2020-01-19 | Alqueidão da Serra | 0-1 | Sp. Pombal | SP15 | ||||
N | 2020-01-05 | Sp. Pombal | 2-3 | GDR Boavista | SP14 | ||||
S | 2019-12-28 | Ansião | 0-2 | Sp. Pombal | SP13 | ||||
S | 2019-12-15 | Sp. Pombal | 2-0 | GD Pelariga | SP12 | ||||
U | 2019-12-08 | Alegre e Unido | 1-1 | Sp. Pombal | SP11 | ||||
N | 2019-12-01 | Sp. Pombal | 1-2 | GRAP | SP10 | ||||
S | 2019-11-17 | Leiria e Marrazes | 0-2 | Sp. Pombal | SP9 | ||||
S | 2019-11-10 | Sp. Pombal | 2-0 | Portomosense | SP8 | ||||
N | 2019-11-03 | Peniche | 1-0 | Sp. Pombal | SP7 | ||||
S | 2019-10-27 | Sp. Pombal | 3-0 | Vieirense | SP6 | ||||
S | 2019-10-20 | Moita do Boi | 0-7 | Sp. Pombal | SP5 | ||||
U | 2019-10-13 | Ginásio de Alcobaça | 1-1 | Sp. Pombal | SP4 | ||||
S | 2019-10-05 | Sp. Pombal | 2-1 | Mirense | SP3 | ||||
S | 2019-09-29 | Guiense | 1-2 | Sp. Pombal | SP2 | ||||
N | 2019-09-22 | Sp. Pombal | 0-1 | Marinhense B | SP1 |
N | 2020-03-08 | Moita do Boi | 0-2 | Ansião | SP21 | ||||
N | 2020-03-01 | Sp. Pombal | 4-0 | Moita do Boi | SP20 | ||||
U | 2020-02-16 | Moita do Boi | 0-0 | GD Pelariga | SP19 | ||||
N | 2020-02-09 | Ginásio de Alcobaça | 1-0 | Moita do Boi | SP18 | ||||
N | 2020-02-02 | Moita do Boi | 2-4 | Alegre e Unido | SP17 | ||||
N | 2020-01-26 | Mirense | 3-0 | Moita do Boi | SP16 | ||||
N | 2020-01-19 | GRAP | 5-2 | Moita do Boi | SP15 | ||||
S | 2020-01-05 | Moita do Boi | 2-1 | Guiense | SP14 | ||||
S | 2019-12-28 | Moita do Boi | 2-1 | Leiria e Marrazes | SP13 | ||||
N | 2019-12-15 | Marinhense B | 6-1 | Moita do Boi | SP12 | ||||
N | 2019-12-08 | Portomosense | 3-0 | Moita do Boi | SP26 | ||||
N | 2019-12-01 | Alqueidão da Serra | 4-1 | Moita do Boi | SP10 | ||||
N | 2019-11-17 | Moita do Boi | 0-7 | Peniche | SP9 | ||||
N | 2019-11-10 | GDR Boavista | 2-1 | Moita do Boi | SP8 | ||||
N | 2019-11-03 | Moita do Boi | 0-1 | Vieirense | SP7 | ||||
N | 2019-10-27 | Ansião | 4-1 | Moita do Boi | SP6 | ||||
N | 2019-10-20 | Moita do Boi | 0-7 | Sp. Pombal | SP5 | ||||
N | 2019-10-13 | GD Pelariga | 1-0 | Moita do Boi | SP4 | ||||
S | 2019-10-05 | Moita do Boi | 4-2 | Ginásio de Alcobaça | SP3 | ||||
N | 2019-09-29 | Alegre e Unido | 3-1 | Moita do Boi | SP2 | ||||
S | 2019-09-22 | Moita do Boi | 2-0 | Mirense | SP1 |