N | 2024-04-13 | Naesby | 1-4 | Frem | POff | ||||
S | 2024-04-06 | Avarta | 2-4 | Naesby | SP22 | ||||
U | 2024-04-01 | Naesby | 1-1 | SfB-Oure | SP21 | ||||
N | 2024-03-28 | Holstebro BK | 1-0 | Naesby | SP20 | ||||
S | 2024-03-23 | Naesby | 2-0 | Young Boys FD | SP19 | ||||
S | 2024-03-16 | Vejgaard BK | 0-4 | Naesby | SP18 | ||||
N | 2024-03-10 | Naesby | 0-3 | Holbaek B&I | SP17 | ||||
S | 2023-11-18 | Vanlose | 0-1 | Naesby | SP16 | ||||
N | 2023-11-11 | Naesby | 0-3 | Ishoj IF | SP15 | ||||
U | 2023-11-04 | IF Lyseng | 1-1 | Naesby | SP14 | ||||
U | 2023-10-28 | Frem | 0-0 | Naesby | SP13 | ||||
N | 2023-10-21 | Naesby | 2-4 | VSK Aarhus | SP12 | ||||
S | 2023-10-14 | Holbaek B&I | 2-3 | Naesby | SP11 | ||||
U | 2023-10-07 | Naesby | 1-1 | Vanlose | SP10 | ||||
N | 2023-09-30 | Naesby | 1-2 | Holstebro BK | SP9 | ||||
N | 2023-09-23 | VSK Aarhus | 2-0 | Naesby | SP8 | ||||
U | 2023-09-16 | Naesby | 2-2 | IF Lyseng | SP7 | ||||
U | 2023-09-08 | Young Boys FD | 3-3 | Naesby | SP6 | ||||
N | 2023-09-02 | Naesby | 1-2 | Vejgaard BK | SP5 | ||||
S | 2023-08-26 | SfB-Oure | 0-1 | Naesby | SP4 | ||||
U | 2023-08-19 | Naesby | 0-0 | Avarta | SP3 | ||||
U | 2023-08-12 | Ishoj IF | 1-1 | Naesby | SP2 | ||||
S | 2023-08-05 | Naesby | 4-2 | Frem | SP1 |
S | 2024-04-13 | Naesby | 1-4 | Frem | POff | ||||
S | 2024-04-06 | Frem | 2-0 | VSK Aarhus | SP22 | ||||
U | 2024-04-01 | Ishoj IF | 2-2 | Frem | SP21 | ||||
U | 2024-03-28 | Young Boys FD | 1-1 | Frem | SP20 | ||||
S | 2024-03-23 | Frem | 5-2 | SfB-Oure | SP19 | ||||
S | 2024-03-15 | Holbaek B&I | 0-2 | Frem | SP18 | ||||
S | 2024-03-09 | Frem | 1-0 | Avarta | SP17 | ||||
S | 2023-11-18 | Vejgaard BK | 0-3 | Frem | SP16 | ||||
S | 2023-11-11 | Frem | 3-2 | IF Lyseng | SP15 | ||||
S | 2023-11-04 | Holstebro BK | 1-3 | Frem | SP14 | ||||
U | 2023-10-28 | Frem | 0-0 | Naesby | SP13 | ||||
S | 2023-10-21 | Vanlose | 0-1 | Frem | SP12 | ||||
S | 2023-10-14 | Frem | 1-0 | Ishoj IF | SP11 | ||||
N | 2023-10-07 | Frem | 1-2 | Young Boys FD | SP10 | ||||
S | 2023-10-01 | Avarta | 0-1 | Frem | SP9 | ||||
S | 2023-09-23 | Frem | 1-0 | Holbaek B&I | SP8 | ||||
S | 2023-09-16 | SfB-Oure | 0-1 | Frem | SP7 | ||||
U | 2023-09-08 | Frem | 0-0 | Holstebro BK | SP6 | ||||
N | 2023-09-02 | VSK Aarhus | 4-1 | Frem | SP5 | ||||
S | 2023-08-26 | Frem | 3-0 | Vejgaard BK | SP4 | ||||
N | 2023-08-19 | IF Lyseng | 1-0 | Frem | SP3 | ||||
N | 2023-08-12 | Frem | 1-2 | Vanlose | SP2 | ||||
N | 2023-08-05 | Naesby | 4-2 | Frem | SP1 |