N | 2024-04-12 | Nykobing | 0-5 | Roskilde | POff | ||||
N | 2024-04-06 | Aarhus Fremad | 5-0 | Nykobing | SP22 | ||||
S | 2024-04-01 | Nykobing | 1-0 | FA 2000 | SP21 | ||||
S | 2024-03-28 | AB | 2-3 | Nykobing | SP20 | ||||
N | 2024-03-23 | Roskilde | 3-0 | Nykobing | SP19 | ||||
N | 2024-03-16 | Nykobing | 2-3 | Skive | SP18 | ||||
S | 2024-03-09 | Nykobing | 1-0 | Hellerup IK | SP17 | ||||
S | 2023-11-17 | Fremad Amager | 1-4 | Nykobing | SP16 | ||||
U | 2023-11-11 | Nykobing | 1-1 | Thisted | SP15 | ||||
N | 2023-11-04 | Brabrand | 2-1 | Nykobing | SP14 | ||||
N | 2023-10-28 | Nykobing | 0-3 | Esbjerg fB | SP13 | ||||
U | 2023-10-21 | Middelfart | 2-2 | Nykobing | SP12 | ||||
U | 2023-10-14 | Nykobing | 0-0 | Brabrand | SP11 | ||||
S | 2023-10-07 | Skive | 0-2 | Nykobing | SP10 | ||||
S | 2023-10-01 | Nykobing | 2-1 | Fremad Amager | SP9 | ||||
U | 2023-09-23 | Thisted | 2-2 | Nykobing | SP8 | ||||
N | 2023-09-16 | Nykobing | 0-1 | Aarhus Fremad | SP7 | ||||
S | 2023-09-10 | Esbjerg fB | 3-4 | Nykobing | SP6 | ||||
U | 2023-09-02 | Nykobing | 0-0 | Middelfart | SP5 | ||||
S | 2023-08-25 | Hellerup IK | 2-3 | Nykobing | SP4 | ||||
N | 2023-08-18 | Nykobing | 1-2 | Roskilde | SP3 | ||||
S | 2023-08-11 | FA 2000 | 1-2 | Nykobing | SP2 | ||||
U | 2023-08-05 | Nykobing | 0-0 | AB | SP1 |
N | 2024-04-14 | Thisted | 1-2 | Fremad Amager | POut | ||||
U | 2024-04-06 | Thisted | 3-3 | Fremad Amager | SP22 | ||||
N | 2024-04-01 | Middelfart | 3-0 | Thisted | SP21 | ||||
N | 2024-03-28 | Thisted | 0-1 | Brabrand | SP20 | ||||
U | 2024-03-23 | FA 2000 | 1-1 | Thisted | SP19 | ||||
N | 2024-03-17 | Thisted | 2-5 | Esbjerg fB | SP18 | ||||
N | 2024-03-09 | Aarhus Fremad | 1-0 | Thisted | SP17 | ||||
N | 2023-11-18 | Thisted | 1-3 | Roskilde | SP16 | ||||
U | 2023-11-11 | Nykobing | 1-1 | Thisted | SP15 | ||||
N | 2023-11-03 | Skive | 2-0 | Thisted | SP14 | ||||
N | 2023-10-28 | Thisted | 0-1 | AB | SP13 | ||||
N | 2023-10-21 | Thisted | 0-1 | Hellerup IK | SP12 | ||||
S | 2023-10-14 | Roskilde | 2-3 | Thisted | SP11 | ||||
S | 2023-10-07 | Thisted | 1-0 | FA 2000 | SP10 | ||||
N | 2023-09-30 | AB | 2-1 | Thisted | SP9 | ||||
U | 2023-09-23 | Thisted | 2-2 | Nykobing | SP8 | ||||
S | 2023-09-16 | Hellerup IK | 2-3 | Thisted | SP7 | ||||
U | 2023-09-08 | Thisted | 0-0 | Skive | SP6 | ||||
N | 2023-09-02 | Thisted | 1-3 | Aarhus Fremad | SP5 | ||||
N | 2023-08-27 | Esbjerg fB | 5-1 | Thisted | SP4 | ||||
N | 2023-08-20 | Fremad Amager | 2-1 | Thisted | SP3 | ||||
N | 2023-08-12 | Thisted | 1-3 | Middelfart | SP2 | ||||
S | 2023-08-05 | Brabrand | 1-2 | Thisted | SP1 |