SFK 2000 Sarajevo
[Frauen]
Spartak
[Frauen]
S | 2024-05-04 | ZNK Iskra Bugojno | 0-5 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | POff | ||||
S | 2024-04-28 | ZF/NK Emina 2016 | 1-2 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | POff | ||||
S | 2024-04-20 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | 8-2 | ZFK Radnik-Bumerang | POff | ||||
S | 2024-04-14 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | 3-0 | ZNK Iskra Bugojno | POff | ||||
S | 2024-03-31 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | 21-0 | Spartak | SP14 | ||||
S | 2024-03-23 | FK Sloboda | 0-6 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | SP13 | ||||
S | 2024-03-17 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | 2-0 | ZNK Iskra Bugojno | SP12 | ||||
S | 2023-11-11 | SFK Libero Gorazde | 0-8 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | SP11 | ||||
S | 2023-11-05 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | 13-0 | ZFK Fortuna Zivinice | SP10 | ||||
S | 2023-10-22 | ZF/NK Emina 2016 | 0-2 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | SP9 | ||||
S | 2023-10-14 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | 6-0 | ZFK Radnik-Bumerang | SP8 | ||||
S | 2023-10-11 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | 13-0 | FK Sloboda | SP6 | ||||
S | 2023-10-08 | Spartak | 0-12 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | SP7 | ||||
S | 2023-10-04 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | 4-0 | SFK Libero Gorazde | SP4 | ||||
S | 2023-09-27 | ZFK Fortuna Zivinice | 0-10 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | SP3 | ||||
S | 2023-09-16 | ZNK Iskra Bugojno | 0-4 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | SP5 | ||||
S | 2023-08-27 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | 3-0 | ZF/NK Emina 2016 | SP2 | ||||
S | 2023-08-21 | ZFK Radnik-Bumerang | 0-5 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | SP1 |
N | 2024-05-07 | Spartak | 0-2 | SFK Libero Gorazde | POut | ||||
N | 2024-04-27 | FK Sloboda | 6-1 | Spartak | POut | ||||
U | 2024-04-21 | Spartak | 2-2 | ZFK Fortuna Zivinice | POut | ||||
N | 2024-04-14 | SFK Libero Gorazde | 7-2 | Spartak | POut | ||||
N | 2024-03-31 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | 21-0 | Spartak | SP14 | ||||
U | 2024-03-23 | Spartak | 2-2 | ZNK Iskra Bugojno | SP13 | ||||
U | 2024-03-16 | ZFK Fortuna Zivinice | 2-2 | Spartak | SP12 | ||||
N | 2023-11-11 | Spartak | 0-7 | ZFK Radnik-Bumerang | SP11 | ||||
N | 2023-11-04 | FK Sloboda | 3-0 | Spartak | SP10 | ||||
N | 2023-10-21 | Spartak | 1-3 | SFK Libero Gorazde | SP9 | ||||
N | 2023-10-15 | ZF/NK Emina 2016 | 5-0 | Spartak | SP8 | ||||
N | 2023-10-08 | Spartak | 0-12 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | SP7 | ||||
N | 2023-09-30 | ZNK Iskra Bugojno | 7-0 | Spartak | SP6 | ||||
S | 2023-09-17 | Spartak | 4-1 | ZFK Fortuna Zivinice | SP5 | ||||
N | 2023-09-10 | ZFK Radnik-Bumerang | 6-0 | Spartak | SP4 | ||||
U | 2023-09-03 | Spartak | 2-2 | FK Sloboda | SP3 | ||||
N | 2023-08-27 | SFK Libero Gorazde | 6-0 | Spartak | SP2 | ||||
N | 2023-08-20 | Spartak | 0-4 | ZF/NK Emina 2016 | SP1 |