SP | SG | U | N | T | M | S | BE | T | AST | OG | G | 2G | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 33-38 | 1778 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6-7 | 223 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
32 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 41-49 | 2107 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 2024-04-13 | SP45 | York City | (H) | Woking | 2-0 | 88 | 8 88' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-04-06 | SP44 | York City | (H) | Eastleigh | 0-1 | 56 | 8 56' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2024-04-02 | SP43 | York City | (A) | Halifax Town | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-03-29 | SP42 | York City | (H) | Chesterfield | 2-1 | 83 | 8 83' | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2024-03-23 | SP41 | York City | (A) | Bromley FC | 0-2 | 73 | 8 73' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-03-16 | SP40 | York City | (H) | Aldershot Town | 1-0 | 89 | 8 89' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-03-12 | SP39 | York City | (A) | Altrincham | 6-1 | 32 | 7 58' | - | - | Q | - | ||
U | 2024-02-20 | SP35 | Hereford | (H) | Chester FC | 1-1 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2024-02-17 | SP34 | Hereford | (H) | Tamworth FC | 0-0 | 17 | 7 73' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-02-03 | SP32 | Hereford | (H) | Blyth Spartans | 5-2 | 30 | 7 60' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-01-30 | SP28 | Hereford | (H) | South Shields | 0-3 | 55 | 8 55' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-01-27 | SP31 | Hereford | (A) | Darlington | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-01-23 | SP30 | Hereford | (A) | Rushall Olympic | 0-1 | 31 | 7 59' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-12-26 | SP26 | York City | (A) | Gateshead | 1-1 | 66 | 8 66' | R | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-12-23 | SP25 | York City | (H) | Ebbsfleet United | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-12-16 | SP24 | York City | (A) | Rochdale | 0-0 | 21 | 7 69' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-12-09 | 3R | York City | (A) | Nantwich Town | 3-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-12-01 | 2R | York City | (H) | Wigan Athletic | 0-1 | 16 | 7 74' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-11-25 | SP22 | York City | (A) | Maidenhead United | 1-1 | 41 | 8 41' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-11-21 | SP21 | York City | (H) | Oxford City | 2-0 | 72 | 8 72' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-11-18 | SP20 | York City | (H) | Hartlepool United | 1-3 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-11-14 | 1R | York City | (H) | Chester FC | 2-1 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-09-30 | SP13 | York City | (H) | Solihull Moors | 2-2 | 33 | 7 57' | - | - | Q | - | ||
N | 2023-09-26 | SP12 | York City | (H) | Barnet | 2-4 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B | ||
S | 2023-09-23 | SP11 | York City | (A) | Woking | 1-2 | 78 | 8 78' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-09-19 | SP10 | York City | (A) | Oldham Athletic | 2-0 | 73 | 8 73' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-09-16 | SP9 | York City | (H) | Southend United | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
U | 2023-09-09 | SP8 | York City | (H) | Boreham Wood | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-09-02 | SP7 | York City | (A) | Ebbsfleet United | 4-1 | 58 | 8 58' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-08-28 | SP6 | York City | (H) | Rochdale | 1-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-08-26 | SP5 | York City | (A) | Dorking Wanderers | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
U | 2023-08-19 | SP4 | York City | (A) | Aldershot Town | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-08-15 | SP3 | York City | (H) | Altrincham | 2-2 | 15 | 7 75' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-08-12 | SP2 | York City | (H) | Kidderminster | 0-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-08-05 | SP1 | York City | (A) | Wealdstone FC | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - |