2024-05-19 18:00 | SP29 | Olímpico Montijo | | - | | Comércio e Indústria | | Bilanz |
2024-05-05 18:00 | SP27 | Olímpico Montijo | | 1-1 | | Vasco da Gama Sines | Miguel Matos 70'; João Gonçalves 53' | |
2024-04-25 17:00 | SP19 | Olímpico Montijo | | 2-1 | | O Grandolense | Bruninho 7', Miguel Pinéu 14'; Demonreve Dabo 52' | |
2024-04-21 17:00 | SP25 | Olímpico Montijo | | 3-0 | | GD Alfarim | Bruninho 32', Jorge Iguarán 61', Gui Oliveira 79' | |
2024-04-20 17:00 | HF | Olímpico Montijo | | 1-0(Ver.) | | CR Instrução | Walter Sá 111' | |
2024-04-07 17:00 | SP23 | Olímpico Montijo | | 1-0 | | Charneca Caparica | Bruninho 44' | |
2024-03-29 16:00 | VF | Olímpico Montijo | | 0-0(0-2 Elf.) | | Comércio e Indústria | | |
2024-03-24 16:00 | SP8 | Olímpico Montijo | | 0-1 | | Lusit. Évora | Beatriz Ferro 11' | |
2024-03-17 16:30 | SP21 | Olímpico Montijo | | 3-1 | | Pescadores | Bruninho 31' 37', Amândio Ramião 53'; Vicente Caldeira 25' | |
2024-03-17 10:00 | SP19 | Olímpico Montijo | | 0-2 | | Os Pelezinhos | Alexandre Cordeiro 50' (S), Edgar Barros 51' | |
2024-03-09 22:00 | 1R | Olímpico Montijo | | 2-0 | | CR Instrução | Diogo Baião 5', Gui Oliveira 65' | |
2024-03-09 16:00 | SP6 | Olímpico Montijo | | 0-1 | | Ourique | Maria Oliveira 18' | |
2024-03-03 16:00 | SP5 | Olímpico Montijo | | 0-6 | | Barreirense | Soraia Aperta 21' 50', Tânia Santinho 32', Catarina Carlos 39' 42', Diana Barreto 77' | |
2024-03-03 10:00 | SP17 | Olímpico Montijo | | 2-4 | | Sesimbra | Alberto Kupesa 21', Salvador Ferreira 52'; Rodrigo Seminário 15' 80', Martim Jesus 38', Tiago Silva 67' | |
2024-02-18 16:30 | SP17 | Olímpico Montijo | | 0-0 | | Alcochetense | | |
2024-02-17 21:30 | 1R | Olímpico Montijo | | 2-0 | | Trafaria | Bernardo Baeta 43', Caio Pacheco 50' | |
2024-02-10 19:00 | 1R | Olímpico Montijo | | 4-3 | | Almada AC | Paulo Aleixo 14' 16', Hugo Ferreira 41', Pedro Barata 80' (S); Henrique Monteiro 28', Natan Santos 63', Matheus Bispo 66' | |
2024-02-04 19:30 | SP15 | Olímpico Montijo | | 2-1 | | Moitense | Miguel Matos 7', André Gomes 72'; Lucas Pacheco 76' | |
2024-02-04 16:00 | SP2 | Olímpico Montijo | | 0-6 | | Ferreiras | Joana Rocha 12' 39', Maria Ortega 21' 52', Isabella Rozier 57', Carolina Dias 90' | |
2024-02-03 21:00 | 1R | Olímpico Montijo | | 0-1 | | Amora FC | Daniel Antunes 69' | |
2024-02-03 16:30 | SP15 | Olímpico Montijo | | 1-2 | | Moitense | João Moura 61' (S); Pedro Rolo 79' 84' | |
2024-01-28 16:30 | 1R | Olímpico Montijo | | 3-0 | | União Banheirense | Bruninho 18' 61', Cami 84' | |
2024-01-20 16:00 | SP12 | Olímpico Montijo | | 6-2 | | Sesimbra | João Moura 15' (S) 50' 60', Gil Almeida 70' 75' 80'; Gonçalo Loureiro 24' 42' | |
2024-01-14 16:00 | SP13 | Olímpico Montijo | | 3-0 | | Botafogo Cabanas | Amândio Ramião 3' 50', Bruninho 64' | |
2024-01-07 16:00 | SP9 | Olímpico Montijo | | 3-1 | | Juv. Vila Fria | Andreia Domingos 5', Carlota Almeida 28' 85'; Joana Ribeiro 45' | |
2024-01-07 | SP11 | Olímpico Montijo | | 0-1 | | Pinhalnovense B | Francisco Fernandes 80' | |
2023-12-17 16:30 | SP11 | Olímpico Montijo | | 3-0 | | GD Lagameças | Hélio Vaz 54' 86', Jorge Iguarán 56' | |
2023-12-17 10:00 | SP10 | Olímpico Montijo | | 2-3 | | Charneca Caparica B | Victor Silva 67', Afonso Cruz 78' (S); Rodrigo Tadeu 7', David Tao 66', Miguel Ribeiro 80' | |
2023-12-16 18:30 | SP9 | Olímpico Montijo | | 2-1 | | CR Instrução | Paulo Reis 35', Bruno Granada 85'; Francisco Oliveira 41' | |
2023-12-16 16:00 | SP10 | Olímpico Montijo B | | 1-3 | | São Domingos Setúbal | Luís Quirin 42'; Rodrigo Inácio 70', Rodrigo Cruz 75', Rigoberto Baldaia 81' | |
2023-12-09 16:00 | SP10 | Olímpico Montijo | | 0-0 | | Pinhalnovense | | |
2023-12-08 16:00 | 1R | Olímpico Montijo | | 3-5 | | Barreirense | Ana Beatriz Santos 63' (ET.), Carlota Almeida 73' 84', Andreia Domingos 76'; Margarida Santos 3', Catarina Carlos 21', Carolina Silva 45', Sónia Alhinho 81' | |
2023-12-03 16:00 | SP7 | Olímpico Montijo | | 1-4 | | AD Pastéis | Luana Marques 53'; Carolina Piriquito 17', Bárbara Marques 18' 83', Iara Varela 45' | |
2023-12-03 10:00 | SP8 | Olímpico Montijo | | 2-1 | | Beira-Mar Almada | Igor Castro 48', Rodrigo Sanches 75'; Rodrigo Pagamim 46' (S) | |
2023-11-26 16:00 | SP9 | Olímpico Montijo | | 2-0 | | União Banheirense | Jorge Iguarán 25' 60' | |
2023-11-25 20:30 | SP6 | Olímpico Montijo | | 3-4 | | Almada AC | Tomás Braz 19' (S), Bruno Granada 33'; Miguel Carmo 13', Gustavo Guerreiro 32' (S), Félix Loureiro 37', Paulo Manuel 44' (ET.), Miguel Barata 90' | |
2023-11-25 18:30 | SP8 | Olímpico Montijo B | | 5-1 | | Santoantoniense | Alexandre Silva 37' (S), Gonçalo Costa 49', João Vivas 51', Duarte Simões 65', Gonçalo Rocha 88' (S); Tiago Nunes 64' | |
2023-11-25 16:00 | SP8 | Olímpico Montijo | | 2-1 | | Fabril Barreiro | João Moura 47', Rafael Pinto 56'; Rodrigo Melo 83' | |
2023-11-12 16:00 | SP7 | Olímpico Montijo | | 1-1 | | Vitória FC B | Jorge Iguarán 42'; Gonçalo Vardy 76' | |
2023-11-11 19:00 | SP5 | Olímpico Montijo | | 2-1 | | Amora FC | Bruno Granada 6' (ET.) 28' 36' | |
|