S | S | U | N | T | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 35-36 | Historie > | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | Historie > | |
42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 41-39 |
S | 2024-05-05 | 21:00 | (H) | Racing de Ferrol | 2-0 | SP38 | |||
S | 2024-04-28 | 16:15 | (A) | Real Oviedo | 0-1 | SP37 | |||
U | 2024-04-19 | 20:30 | (H) | Leganés | 0-0 | SP36 | |||
N | 2024-04-14 | 16:15 | (A) | Albacete | 1-0 | SP35 | |||
S | 2024-04-07 | 18:30 | (H) | Eibar | 2-1 | SP34 | |||
N | 2024-03-31 | 16:15 | (A) | Real Zaragoza | 3-1 | SP33 | |||
U | 2024-03-23 | 21:00 | (A) | Espanyol | 1-1 | SP32 | |||
U | 2024-03-16 | 18:30 | (H) | Huesca | 0-0 | SP31 | |||
N | 2024-03-10 | 14:00 | (A) | Racing Santander | 4-2 | SP30 | |||
S | 2024-03-03 | 16:15 | (H) | Mirandés | 2-1 | SP29 | |||
U | 2024-02-25 | 16:15 | (A) | AD Alcorcón | 1-1 | SP28 | |||
S | 2024-02-19 | 20:30 | (H) | Eldense | 1-0 | SP27 | |||
N | 2024-02-11 | 14:00 | (A) | Villarreal B | 1-0 | SP26 | |||
U | 2024-02-03 | 21:00 | (H) | FC Andorra | 0-0 | SP25 | |||
U | 2024-01-27 | 21:00 | (A) | Levante | 0-0 | SP24 | |||
N | 2024-01-20 | 18:30 | (H) | Sporting Gijón | 1-2 | SP23 | |||
N | 2024-01-16 | 22:00 | (H) | Mallorca | 0-1(Ver.) | 1/8 | |||
N | 2024-01-13 | 18:30 | (H) | Elche | 0-1 | SP22 | |||
S | 2024-01-07 | 22:00 | (H) | Las Palmas | 2-0 | 1/16 | |||
U | 2023-12-20 | 21:30 | (A) | Leganés | 1-1 | SP21 | |||
N | 2023-12-17 | 21:00 | (A) | Racing de Ferrol | 3-1 | SP20 | |||
S | 2023-12-11 | 21:00 | (H) | AD Alcorcón | 1-0 | SP19 | |||
S | 2023-12-06 | 12:00 | (A) | Deportivo | 2-3(Ver.) | 2R | |||
S | 2023-12-02 | 16:15 | (A) | Eldense | 0-3 | SP18 | |||
U | 2023-11-26 | 18:30 | (H) | Cartagena | 1-1 | SP17 | |||
N | 2023-11-18 | 18:30 | (A) | SD Amorebieta | 2-0 | SP16 | |||
N | 2023-11-12 | 18:30 | (H) | Villarreal B | 0-1 | SP15 | |||
N | 2023-11-04 | 18:30 | (A) | Valladolid | 2-0 | SP14 | |||
S | 2023-11-01 | 12:00 | (A) | SD Compostela | 0-1 | 1R | |||
N | 2023-10-28 | 21:00 | (A) | Elche | 2-1 | SP13 | |||
U | 2023-10-21 | 18:30 | (H) | Levante | 0-0 | SP12 | |||
U | 2023-10-14 | 16:15 | (A) | Mirandés | 1-1 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-10-08 | 18:30 | (H) | Burgos CF | 2-1 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-10-03 | 21:30 | (H) | Racing Santander | 2-0 | SP9 | |||
N | 2023-09-30 | 16:15 | (A) | Eibar | 3-0 | SP8 | |||
S | 2023-09-25 | 21:00 | (H) | Espanyol | 1-0 | SP7 | |||
N | 2023-09-17 | 21:00 | (A) | Sporting Gijón | 2-1 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-09-09 | 21:00 | (H) | Albacete | 2-0 | SP5 | |||
S | 2023-09-03 | 14:00 | (A) | FC Andorra | 0-1 | SP4 | |||
N | 2023-08-26 | 19:00 | (H) | Real Zaragoza | 0-1 | SP3 | |||
12 |