S | S | U | N | T | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5-6 | Historie > | |
236 | 68 | 77 | 91 | 253-303 | Historie > | |
48 | 21 | 13 | 14 | 68-57 | Historie > | |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-2 | Historie > | |
12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16-16 | Historie > | |
303 | 96 | 94 | 113 | 347-384 |
S | 2024-04-27 | 19:00 | (H) | Atromitos | 1-0 | ||||
S | 2024-04-20 | 18:30 | (A) | Asteras Tripolis | 0-2 | ||||
S | 2024-04-13 | 19:00 | (A) | Kifisias | 0-1 | ||||
N | 2024-04-06 | 18:30 | (H) | Volos NFC | 0-1 | ||||
U | 2024-03-30 | 18:30 | (A) | PAS Giannina | 1-1 | ||||
S | 2024-03-16 | 19:00 | (H) | Panserraikos | 3-0 | ||||
U | 2024-03-06 | 18:00 | (A) | Aris | 0-0 | HF | |||
U | 2024-03-03 | 18:30 | (A) | Kifisias | 2-2 | SP26 | |||
N | 2024-02-28 | 16:00 | (H) | Olympiacos | 1-2 | SP25 | |||
N | 2024-02-25 | 16:00 | (H) | PAOK | 1-3 | SP24 | |||
U | 2024-02-19 | 17:00 | (A) | Asteras Tripolis | 2-2 | SP23 | |||
N | 2024-02-13 | 18:30 | (H) | Aris | 0-1 | HF | |||
S | 2024-02-10 | 18:30 | (H) | Atromitos | 1-0 | SP22 | |||
U | 2024-02-03 | 16:30 | (A) | Volos NFC | 1-1 | SP21 | |||
S | 2024-01-31 | 16:00 | (H) | OFI | 3-1 | VF | |||
N | 2024-01-27 | 16:30 | (H) | Lamia | 1-2 | SP20 | |||
S | 2024-01-23 | 17:00 | (A) | OFI | 1-2 | VF | |||
N | 2024-01-20 | 19:00 | (A) | OFI | 1-0 | SP19 | |||
U | 2024-01-17 | 14:00 | (A) | Athens Kallithea | 2-2 | 1/8 | |||
N | 2024-01-14 | 14:00 | (H) | Aris | 0-4 | SP18 | |||
N | 2024-01-07 | 16:00 | (A) | Panathinaikos | 2-1 | SP17 | |||
S | 2024-01-04 | 16:00 | (H) | Panserraikos | 3-2 | SP16 | |||
U | 2023-12-21 | 14:00 | (A) | PAS Giannina | 0-0 | SP15 | |||
U | 2023-12-18 | 16:00 | (H) | AEK | 2-2 | SP14 | |||
S | 2023-12-05 | 18:30 | (H) | Athens Kallithea | 3-2 | 1/8 | |||
S | 2023-12-02 | 16:30 | (H) | Kifisias | 3-0 | SP13 | |||
N | 2023-11-25 | 16:30 | (A) | Olympiacos | 3-1 | SP12 | |||
N | 2023-11-12 | 16:30 | (A) | PAOK | 2-1 | SP11 | |||
N | 2023-11-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Asteras Tripolis | 0-1 | SP10 | |||
N | 2023-10-28 | 19:00 | (A) | Atromitos | 3-2 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-10-21 | 16:30 | (H) | Volos NFC | 2-0 | SP8 | |||
N | 2023-10-08 | 18:30 | (A) | AEK | 3-0 | SP1 | |||
U | 2023-05-13 | 19:00 | (H) | PAS Giannina | 3-3 | ||||
U | 2023-05-06 | 19:00 | (A) | Lamia | 1-1 | ||||
U | 2023-04-29 | 18:15 | (A) | Panetolikos | 2-2 | ||||
U | 2023-04-22 | 18:15 | (H) | Ionikos | 2-2 | ||||
S | 2023-04-08 | 18:30 | (A) | Asteras Tripolis | 0-1 | ||||
U | 2023-04-01 | 16:00 | (H) | Atromitos | 1-1 | ||||
U | 2023-03-18 | 16:30 | (A) | OFI | 1-1 | ||||
S | 2023-03-12 | 18:00 | (H) | OFI | 2-0 | SP26 | |||
12 |