S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2F | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | N1 | UN | Details | |
1F | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 19-17 | 52 | 2 | 0 | U1 | SSUNU | Details | |
VF | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10-12 | 24 | 1 | 1 | N1 | USNUN | Details | |
HF | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 17-9 | 34 | 0 | 2 | N1 | UUSSN | Details | |
QR | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | S1 | US | Details | |
43 | 14 | 19 | 10 | 50-41 | 123 | 3 | 3 | - | - |
S | 2020-12-23 | 01:30 | (H) | Atlético-BA | 3-0 | QR | |||
U | 2020-12-16 | 23:30 | (A) | Atlético-BA | 1-1 | QR | |||
U | 2020-12-05 | 21:00 | (H) | Treze | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2020-11-28 | 00:00 | (A) | Paysandu | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
U | 2020-11-24 | 00:00 | (H) | Remo | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2020-11-16 | 22:00 | (A) | Vila Nova | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2020-11-07 | 21:00 | (H) | Imperatriz | 7-0 | Grp.A | |||
U | 2020-11-01 | 22:00 | (H) | Jacuipense | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2020-10-25 | 22:00 | (A) | Santa Cruz | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2020-10-20 | 01:00 | (A) | Manaus FC | 3-2 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2020-10-10 | 22:00 | (H) | Ferroviário | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2020-10-03 | 22:00 | (A) | Treze | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
U | 2020-09-27 | 00:00 | (H) | Paysandu | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
U | 2020-09-20 | 23:00 | (A) | Remo | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
U | 2020-09-12 | 22:00 | (H) | Vila Nova | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2020-09-05 | 22:00 | (A) | Imperatriz | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
U | 2020-08-29 | 01:00 | (A) | Jacuipense | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2020-08-23 | 23:00 | (H) | Santa Cruz | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
U | 2020-08-18 | 01:00 | (H) | Manaus FC | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2020-08-10 | 01:00 | (A) | Ferroviário | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2020-08-06 | 02:30 | (A) | Treze | 2-0(5-4 Elf.) | HF | |||
S | 2020-08-01 | 02:30 | (H) | Treze | 2-0 | HF | |||
S | 2020-07-29 | 01:15 | (H) | CSP | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2020-07-26 | 02:30 | (A) | Bahia | 3-1 | VF | |||
U | 2020-07-23 | 01:00 | (H) | Vitória | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
U | 2020-07-19 | 21:00 | (A) | Sousa | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2020-07-17 | 01:15 | (H) | Campinense | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2020-03-19 | 00:15 | (H) | Sousa | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2020-03-15 | 21:00 | (H) | Nacional-PB | 4-1 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2020-03-12 | 23:30 | (A) | Santa Cruz | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2020-03-08 | 00:00 | (H) | Imperatriz | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2020-03-04 | 23:15 | (A) | Fluminense | 2-0 | 2F | |||
U | 2020-03-01 | 20:00 | (A) | São Paulo Crystal | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2020-02-26 | 21:00 | (A) | Ceará | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2020-02-22 | 20:00 | (A) | CSP | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2020-02-20 | 00:15 | (A) | Campinense | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2020-02-16 | 22:00 | (A) | CSA | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2020-02-13 | 00:30 | (A) | Atlético-BA | 0-0 | 1F | |||
S | 2020-02-08 | 20:00 | (H) | Náutico | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2020-02-01 | 22:00 | (H) | Confiança | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
12 |