S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2F | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | U1 | SU | Details | |
1F | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 17-20 | 42 | 2 | 0 | S2 | USNSS | Details | |
VF | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12-12 | 24 | 0 | 1 | U1 | NNUSU | Details | |
32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 34-34 | 69 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
S | 2019-08-23 | 00:00 | (A) | Boa Esporte | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2019-08-17 | 21:00 | (H) | Atlético-AC | 3-2 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2019-08-09 | 01:00 | (A) | Juventude | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2019-08-02 | 01:00 | (A) | Remo | 0-2 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2019-07-27 | 21:00 | (H) | Ypiranga-RS | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2019-07-21 | 22:00 | (A) | Luverdense | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2019-07-12 | 01:00 | (H) | Volta Redonda | 0-2 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2019-07-05 | 01:00 | (H) | Paysandu | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2019-06-29 | 20:00 | (A) | São José-RS | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2019-06-22 | 23:30 | (H) | Boa Esporte | 3-1 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2019-06-17 | 00:00 | (A) | Atlético-AC | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2019-06-09 | 00:15 | (H) | Juventude | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2019-06-04 | 01:00 | (H) | Remo | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2019-05-26 | 20:30 | (A) | Ypiranga-RS | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2019-05-18 | 21:00 | (H) | Luverdense | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2019-05-11 | 21:00 | (A) | Volta Redonda | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2019-05-07 | 01:00 | (A) | Paysandu | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2019-04-27 | 21:00 | (H) | São José-RS | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2019-03-24 | 01:00 | (A) | Boa Esporte | 1-1(3-0 Elf.) | VF | |||
S | 2019-03-21 | 01:30 | (H) | CA Patrocinense | 3-0 | 1F | |||
U | 2019-03-16 | 20:00 | (A) | Guarani-MG | 1-1 | 1F | |||
N | 2019-03-10 | 20:00 | (A) | Cruzeiro | 2-0 | 1F | |||
U | 2019-02-28 | 23:15 | (H) | Botafogo-PB | 2-2(6-7 Elf.) | 2F | |||
N | 2019-02-23 | 20:00 | (H) | Caldense | 0-2 | 1F | |||
S | 2019-02-16 | 20:00 | (H) | Villa Nova-MG | 3-1 | 1F | |||
S | 2019-02-14 | 00:30 | (H) | Sport | 3-0 | 1F | |||
N | 2019-02-10 | 13:30 | (A) | Boa Esporte | 1-0 | 1F | |||
U | 2019-02-03 | 14:00 | (A) | Tupynambás | 0-0 | 1F | |||
N | 2019-01-31 | 00:30 | (H) | América Mineiro | 1-2 | 1F | |||
U | 2019-01-27 | 20:00 | (A) | URT | 1-1 | 1F | |||
S | 2019-01-23 | 22:15 | (H) | Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | 1F | |||
U | 2019-01-20 | 14:00 | (A) | Tupi | 1-1 | 1F |