S | S | U | N | T | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 46-20 | Historie > | |
18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 20-35 | Historie > | |
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 33-6 | Historie > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | Historie > | |
49 | 22 | 8 | 19 | 101-65 |
S | 2024-04-29 | 21:15 | (A) | IF Fylkir | 0-1 | SP4 | |||
S | 2024-04-19 | 21:15 | (H) | Valur | 1-0 | SP3 | |||
N | 2024-04-12 | 21:15 | (H) | KR | 1-3 | SP2 | |||
N | 2024-04-06 | 21:15 | (A) | Víkingur Reykjavík | 2-0 | SP1 | |||
S | 2023-10-08 | 16:00 | (A) | Breidablik | 0-2 | POff | |||
S | 2023-10-02 | 21:15 | (H) | Víkingur Reykjavík | 3-1 | POff | |||
S | 2023-09-28 | 21:15 | (H) | KR | 2-0 | POff | |||
S | 2023-09-24 | 16:00 | (A) | FH Hafnarfjordur | 1-3 | POff | |||
N | 2023-09-17 | 21:15 | (A) | Valur | 2-0 | POff | |||
S | 2023-09-03 | 16:00 | (H) | Keflavík | 3-0 | SP22 | |||
N | 2023-08-26 | 18:00 | (A) | KA | 2-1 | SP21 | |||
S | 2023-08-21 | 21:15 | (H) | KR | 3-1 | SP20 | |||
S | 2023-08-14 | 21:15 | (A) | IF Fylkir | 0-4 | SP19 | |||
S | 2023-08-05 | 16:00 | (A) | ÍBV | 0-2 | SP18 | |||
U | 2023-07-29 | 20:15 | (A) | Breidablik | 1-1 | SP14 | |||
S | 2023-07-26 | 21:15 | (H) | Fram Reykjavik | 4-0 | SP17 | |||
U | 2023-07-23 | 21:15 | (A) | HK Kópavogs | 1-1 | SP16 | |||
S | 2023-07-17 | 21:15 | (H) | Valur | 2-0 | SP15 | |||
S | 2023-06-29 | 21:15 | (H) | FH Hafnarfjordur | 5-0 | SP13 | |||
N | 2023-06-24 | 21:15 | (A) | Víkingur Reykjavík | 2-0 | SP13 | |||
U | 2023-06-11 | 21:15 | (A) | Keflavík | 1-1 | SP12 | |||
N | 2023-06-06 | 22:00 | (A) | KR | 2-1(Ver.) | VF | |||
S | 2023-06-02 | 20:00 | (H) | KA | 4-0 | SP10 | |||
N | 2023-05-28 | 21:15 | (A) | KR | 1-0 | SP9 | |||
U | 2023-05-22 | 21:15 | (H) | IF Fylkir | 2-2 | SP8 | |||
S | 2023-05-18 | 16:00 | (H) | Keflavík | 4-0 | 1/8 | |||
N | 2019-07-14 | 18:00 | (A) | KF Fjallabyggd | 2-0 | SP12 | |||
N | 2019-07-10 | 22:00 | (H) | UMF Álftanes | 0-1 | SP11 | |||
N | 2019-06-26 | 22:00 | (H) | Reynir Sandgerdi | 1-3 | SP9 | |||
N | 2019-06-20 | 22:00 | (A) | Vaengir Júpiters | 3-0 | SP8 | |||
N | 2019-06-15 | 16:00 | (H) | Kórdrengir | 1-4 | SP7 | |||
N | 2019-05-30 | 22:00 | (H) | KV | 1-3 | SP5 | |||
U | 2019-05-25 | 18:00 | (A) | Sindri | 0-0 | SP4 | |||
S | 2019-05-17 | 22:00 | (H) | UMF Skallagrímur | 4-0 | SP3 | |||
N | 2019-05-11 | 18:00 | (H) | KF Fjallabyggd | 1-3 | SP2 | |||
N | 2019-05-01 | 16:00 | (H) | ÍA Akraness | 0-3 | 1/16 | |||
S | 2019-04-18 | 18:00 | (A) | IH | 0-3 | 2R | |||
S | 2019-04-13 | 16:00 | (H) | Árborg | 8-1 | 1R | |||
N | 2019-03-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Kórdrengir | 4-2 | Grp.2 | |||
U | 2018-09-08 | 16:00 | (H) | Vaengir Júpiters | 1-1 | SP17 | |||
12 |