1. Fase

SPTGTPts
1Huracán14191126
2River Plate14241624
3Banfield1411623
4Rosario Central14171323
5Independiente14151123
6Vélez Sarsfield14171422
7Instituto1411720
8Colón14191720
9Talleres14151517
10Atlético Tucumán1491217
11Gimnasia14132115
12Argentinos Juniors14192314
13Barracas Central14102114
14Arsenal de Sarandí14101513
SPTGTPts
1Racing Club14221624
2Godoy Cruz1414922
3Belgrano14201821
4Platense14131620
5Central Córdoba S.Estero14111419
6Newell´s Old Boys14141018
7Boca Juniors14171618
8San Lorenzo14111118
9Estudiantes14111317
10Sarmiento de Junín148816
11Unión14101316
12Defensa y Justicia14121614
13Tigre1481313
14Lanús1491412
Mitarbeiter (Ergebnisse): paulo136, gabriel-avila, EduSoloneski, David_DVD_13

ZUSAMMENFASSUNG

SIEGER
BESTER TORJÄGER
1.
10
2.
9
3.
7
MOST ASSISTS
1.
STATISTIKEN DER EDITION
1,98
44%
36%
20%
Tore pro Spiel
Heimsiege
Unentschieden
Auswärtssiege
Statistics complete!
Which team has the best attack in Copa da Liga Argentina 2023?
The team with the best attack in Copa da Liga Argentina 2023 is River Plate, with 26 goals scored in 16 games.
Which team has the best defensive record in Copa da Liga Argentina 2023?
Banfield have the best defensive record in Copa da Liga Argentina 2023, with 6 goals conceded in 15 games.
Who is the top scorer in Copa da Liga Argentina 2023?
The top scorer in Copa da Liga Argentina 2023 is Lucas Passerini, with 10 goals scored.