SP | SG | U | N | T | M | S | BE | T | AST | OG | G | 2G | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 19-15 | 638 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 21-2 | 505 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
35 | 28 | 6 | 1 | 89-31 | 2914 | 34 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 135 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
55 | 42 | 6 | 7 | 132-55 | 4282 | 49 | 6 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U | 2024-05-06 | SP35 | Fenerbahçe | (A) | Konyaspor | 0-0 | 81 | 8 81' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-04-27 | SP34 | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Besiktas | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B | ||
U | 2024-04-22 | SP33 | Fenerbahçe | (A) | Sivasspor | 2-2 | 64 | 8 64' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-04-18 | VF | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Olympiacos | 1-0 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-04-14 | SP32 | Fenerbahçe | (A) | Karagumruk | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-04-11 | VF | Fenerbahçe | (A) | Olympiacos | 3-2 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2024-04-03 | SP31 | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Adana Demirspor | 4-2 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2024-03-25 | FS | Serbia | (A) | Cyprus | 0-1 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-03-21 | FS | Serbia | (A) | Russian Federation | 4-0 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-03-17 | SP30 | Fenerbahçe | (A) | Trabzonspor | 2-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B x2 | ||
N | 2024-03-14 | 1/8 | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Union St. Gilloise | 0-1 | 28 | 7 62' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-03-10 | SP29 | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Pendikspor | 4-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-03-07 | 1/8 | Fenerbahçe | (A) | Union St. Gilloise | 0-3 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2024-03-02 | SP28 | Fenerbahçe | (A) | Hatayspor | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B | ||
N | 2024-02-27 | VF | Fenerbahçe | (A) | Ankaragücü | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-02-24 | SP27 | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Kasimpasa | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-02-17 | SP26 | Fenerbahçe | (A) | Caykur Rizespor | 1-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B | ||
U | 2024-02-11 | SP25 | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Alanyaspor | 2-2 | 90 | - | R | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2024-02-07 | 1/8 | Fenerbahçe | (A) | Gazisehir Gaziantep | 0-2 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-02-03 | SP24 | Fenerbahçe | (A) | Antalyaspor | 0-2 | 68 | 8 68' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-01-28 | SP23 | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Ankaragücü | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-01-24 | SP22 | Fenerbahçe | (A) | Basaksehir | 0-1 | 86 | 8 86' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2024-01-21 | SP21 | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Samsunspor | 1-1 | 70 | 8 70' | - | - | - | B | ||
S | 2024-01-17 | 5R | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Adanaspor | 6-0 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-01-14 | SP20 | Fenerbahçe | (A) | Gazisehir Gaziantep | 0-1 | 79 | 8 79' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-01-10 | SP16 | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Konyaspor | 7-1 | 24 | 7 66' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-01-07 | SP19 | Fenerbahçe | (A) | Istanbulspor AS | 1-5 | 74 | 8 74' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-12-24 | SP18 | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Galatasaray | 0-0 | 69 | 8 69' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-12-20 | SP17 | Fenerbahçe | (A) | Kayserispor | 3-4 | 73 | 8 73' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-12-14 | Grp.H | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Spartak Trnava | 4-0 | 74 | 8 74' | - | - | - | B | ||
S | 2023-12-09 | SP15 | Fenerbahçe | (A) | Besiktas | 1-3 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | B | ||
S | 2023-12-04 | SP14 | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Sivasspor | 4-1 | 84 | 8 84' | - | - | - | B x2 | ||
N | 2023-11-30 | Grp.H | Fenerbahçe | (A) | Nordsjaelland | 6-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-11-26 | SP13 | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Karagumruk | 2-1 | 88 | 8 88' | R | - | Q x2 | - | ||
U | 2023-11-12 | SP12 | Fenerbahçe | (A) | Adana Demirspor | 0-0 | 90 | 8 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-11-09 | Grp.H | Fenerbahçe | (A) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2-0 | 76 | 8 76' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-11-04 | SP11 | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Trabzonspor | 2-3 | 90 | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
S | 2023-10-29 | SP10 | Fenerbahçe | (A) | Pendikspor | 0-5 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-10-26 | Grp.H | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 3-1 | 62 | 8 62' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-10-22 | SP9 | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Hatayspor | 4-2 | 87 | 8 87' | - | - | - | B | ||
S | 2023-10-08 | SP8 | Fenerbahçe | (A) | Kasimpasa | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2023-10-05 | Grp.H | Fenerbahçe | (A) | Spartak Trnava | 1-2 | 6 | 7 84' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-10-01 | SP7 | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Caykur Rizespor | 5-0 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | B | ||
S | 2023-09-28 | SP3 | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Basaksehir | 4-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-09-24 | SP6 | Fenerbahçe | (A) | Alanyaspor | 0-1 | 78 | 8 78' | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-09-21 | Grp.H | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Nordsjaelland | 3-1 | 2 | 7 88' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-09-17 | SP5 | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Antalyaspor | 3-2 | 89 | 8 89' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-09-03 | SP4 | Fenerbahçe | (A) | Ankaragücü | 0-1 | 90 | 8 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-08-31 | POff | Fenerbahçe | (A) | FC Twente | 0-1 | 61 | 8 61' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-08-24 | POff | Fenerbahçe | (H) | FC Twente | 5-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2023-08-21 | SP2 | Fenerbahçe | (A) | Samsunspor | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-08-17 | 3R | Fenerbahçe | (A) | Maribor | 0-3 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2023-08-13 | SP1 | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Gazisehir Gaziantep | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B | ||
S | 2023-08-10 | 3R | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Maribor | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2023-08-01 | 2R | Fenerbahçe | (A) | FC Zimbru | 0-4 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2023-07-26 | 2R | Fenerbahçe | (H) | FC Zimbru | 5-0 | 84 | 8 84' | - | - | - | B |