S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.º | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 12-7 | 58 | 2 | 1 | N1 | SNSUN | Details | |
Sieger | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 21-9 | 34 | 1 | 0 | U1 | SNSSU | Details | |
6.º | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 28-13 | 65 | 2 | 0 | U1 | NSUSU | Details | |
1/16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
15.º | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 8-9 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
52 | 24 | 19 | 9 | 70-40 | 157 | 5 | 1 | - | - |
U | 2017-12-14 | 00:45 | (A) | Flamengo | 1-1 | F | |||
S | 2017-12-10 | 01:30 | (A) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 1-2 | SP12 | |||
U | 2017-12-09 | 21:00 | (A) | Aldosivi | 0-0 | SP12 | |||
S | 2017-12-07 | 00:45 | (H) | Flamengo | 2-1 | F | |||
S | 2017-11-29 | 01:15 | (H) | Libertad | 3-1 | HF | |||
S | 2017-11-26 | 01:30 | (A) | Racing Club | 0-1 | SP10 | |||
S | 2017-11-25 | 01:30 | (H) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2-0 | SP10 | |||
N | 2017-11-22 | 01:15 | (A) | Libertad | 1-0 | HF | |||
U | 2017-11-19 | 21:00 | (A) | Brown de Adrogué | 0-0 | SP9 | |||
S | 2017-11-19 | 01:30 | (H) | River Plate | 1-0 | SP9 | |||
U | 2017-11-11 | 01:30 | (H) | Guillermo Brown | 0-0 | SP8 | |||
U | 2017-11-05 | 19:30 | (A) | Flandría | 2-2 | SP7 | |||
U | 2017-11-05 | 18:05 | (A) | Belgrano | 0-0 | SP8 | |||
S | 2017-11-02 | 23:15 | (H) | Nacional | 2-0 | VF | |||
U | 2017-10-30 | 00:05 | (H) | Patronato | 1-1 | SP7 | |||
N | 2017-10-28 | 02:30 | (H) | Agropecuario | 0-3 | SP6 | |||
S | 2017-10-26 | 00:15 | (A) | Nacional | 1-4 | VF | |||
N | 2017-10-15 | 21:00 | (A) | Juventud Unida G. | 1-0 | SP5 | |||
S | 2017-10-15 | 16:05 | (A) | Chacarita Jrs | 1-2 | SP6 | |||
S | 2017-10-07 | 02:30 | (H) | Instituto | 2-0 | SP4 | |||
S | 2017-10-01 | 21:05 | (H) | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | SP5 | |||
N | 2017-09-30 | 20:30 | (A) | Almagro | 2-1 | SP3 | |||
N | 2017-09-24 | 01:05 | (A) | Godoy Cruz | 1-0 | SP4 | |||
U | 2017-09-23 | 02:30 | (H) | San Martín Tucumán | 0-0 | SP2 | |||
N | 2017-09-20 | 02:10 | (H) | Atlético Tucumán | 1-2 | 1/16 | |||
U | 2017-09-17 | 20:35 | (A) | Nueva Chicago | 1-1 | SP1 | |||
N | 2017-09-17 | 01:05 | (H) | Lanús | 0-1 | SP3 | |||
S | 2017-09-13 | 02:45 | (H) | Atlético Tucumán | 2-0 | 1/8 | |||
U | 2017-09-09 | 02:15 | (A) | Olimpo | 1-1 | SP2 | |||
S | 2017-08-27 | 01:05 | (H) | Huracán | 3-1 | SP1 | |||
N | 2017-08-23 | 02:45 | (A) | Atlético Tucumán | 1-0 | 1/8 | |||
S | 2017-08-03 | 02:45 | (A) | Deportes Iquique | 1-2 | 2F | |||
S | 2017-07-13 | 02:45 | (H) | Deportes Iquique | 4-2 | 2F | |||
U | 2017-06-28 | 01:30 | (H) | Lanús | 1-1 | SP30 | |||
S | 2017-06-23 | 02:30 | (A) | Unión | 0-3 | SP29 | |||
U | 2017-06-18 | 21:15 | (H) | Olimpo | 1-1 | SP28 | |||
S | 2017-06-16 | 00:45 | (A) | Defensa y Justicia | 1-2 | SP17 | |||
N | 2017-06-05 | 00:00 | (A) | Boca Juniors | 3-0 | SP27 | |||
S | 2017-06-01 | 02:45 | (A) | Alianza Lima | 0-1 | 1F | |||
U | 2017-05-27 | 00:00 | (A) | Aldosivi | 0-0 | SP26 | |||
12 |