SP | SG | U | N | T | M | S | BE | T | AST | OG | G | 2G | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 19-15 | 876 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18-2 | 395 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
21 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 52-20 | 1581 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | 270 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6-2 | 219 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-2 | 129 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
47 | 31 | 8 | 8 | 99-49 | 3515 | 40 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 2024-05-12 | SP36 | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Kayserispor | 3-0 | 24 | 7 66' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2024-05-06 | SP35 | Fenerbahçe | (A) | Konyaspor | 0-0 | 52 | 8 52' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-04-27 | SP34 | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Besiktas | 2-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
U | 2024-04-22 | SP33 | Fenerbahçe | (A) | Sivasspor | 2-2 | 64 | 8 64' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-04-18 | VF | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Olympiacos | 1-0 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-04-14 | SP32 | Fenerbahçe | (A) | Karagumruk | 1-2 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-04-11 | VF | Fenerbahçe | (A) | Olympiacos | 3-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-03-26 | FS | Nigeria | (H) | Mali | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-03-22 | FS | Nigeria | (N) | Ghana | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-03-17 | SP30 | Fenerbahçe | (A) | Trabzonspor | 2-3 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-03-14 | 1/8 | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Union St. Gilloise | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-03-10 | SP29 | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Pendikspor | 4-1 | 45 | 7 46' | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-03-07 | 1/8 | Fenerbahçe | (A) | Union St. Gilloise | 0-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-03-02 | SP28 | Fenerbahçe | (A) | Hatayspor | 0-2 | 65 | 8 65' | R | - | Q | - | ||
N | 2024-02-27 | VF | Fenerbahçe | (A) | Ankaragücü | 3-0 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-02-11 | F | Nigeria | (N) | Ivory Coast | 1-2 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2024-02-07 | HF | Nigeria | (N) | South Africa | 1-1 | 120 | 8 120' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-02-02 | VF | Nigeria | (N) | Angola | 1-0 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-01-27 | 1/8 | Nigeria | (N) | Cameroon | 2-0 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-01-22 | Grp.A | Nigeria | (N) | Guinea-Bissau | 0-1 | 80 | 8 80' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-01-18 | Grp.A | Nigeria | (N) | Ivory Coast | 0-1 | 11 | 7 79' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2024-01-14 | Grp.A | Nigeria | (N) | Equatorial Guinea | 1-1 | 7 | 7 83' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-01-08 | FS | Nigeria | (A) | Guinea | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-12-24 | SP18 | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Galatasaray | 0-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-12-20 | SP17 | Fenerbahçe | (A) | Kayserispor | 3-4 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-12-14 | Grp.H | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Spartak Trnava | 4-0 | 63 | 8 63' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-12-09 | SP15 | Fenerbahçe | (A) | Besiktas | 1-3 | 90 | 8 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-12-04 | SP14 | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Sivasspor | 4-1 | 83 | 8 83' | - | - | - | B | ||
N | 2023-11-30 | Grp.H | Fenerbahçe | (A) | Nordsjaelland | 6-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-11-19 | Grp.C | Nigeria | (A) | Zimbabwe | 1-1 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-11-16 | Grp.C | Nigeria | (H) | Lesotho | 1-1 | 84 | 8 84' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-11-12 | SP12 | Fenerbahçe | (A) | Adana Demirspor | 0-0 | 75 | 8 75' | R | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-11-09 | Grp.H | Fenerbahçe | (A) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-11-04 | SP11 | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Trabzonspor | 2-3 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-10-29 | SP10 | Fenerbahçe | (A) | Pendikspor | 0-5 | 78 | 8 78' | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-10-26 | Grp.H | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 3-1 | 63 | 8 63' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-10-22 | SP9 | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Hatayspor | 4-2 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2023-10-05 | Grp.H | Fenerbahçe | (A) | Spartak Trnava | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-10-01 | SP7 | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Caykur Rizespor | 5-0 | 83 | 8 83' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-09-24 | SP6 | Fenerbahçe | (A) | Alanyaspor | 0-1 | 78 | 8 78' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-09-21 | Grp.H | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Nordsjaelland | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-09-17 | SP5 | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Antalyaspor | 3-2 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-09-03 | SP4 | Fenerbahçe | (A) | Ankaragücü | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2023-08-31 | POff | Fenerbahçe | (A) | FC Twente | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-08-24 | POff | Fenerbahçe | (H) | FC Twente | 5-1 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | B | ||
S | 2023-08-13 | SP1 | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Gazisehir Gaziantep | 2-1 | 34 | 8 34' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-08-10 | 3R | Fenerbahçe | (H) | Maribor | 3-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-08-01 | 2R | Fenerbahçe | (A) | FC Zimbru | 0-4 | 80 | 8 80' | R | - | - | B | ||
S | 2023-07-26 | 2R | Fenerbahçe | (H) | FC Zimbru | 5-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - |