Datum | Anstoßzeit | Heimspiele | Auswärtsspiele | Fase | TV | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 2019-04-27 | 21:00 | São Paulo | 2-0 | Botafogo | SP1 | ||||||
S | 2019-05-02 | 02:30 | Goiás | 1-2 | São Paulo | SP2 | ||||||
U | 2019-05-05 | 21:00 | São Paulo | 1-1 | Flamengo | SP3 | ||||||
S | 2019-05-13 | 00:00 | Fortaleza | 0-1 | São Paulo | SP4 | ||||||
U | 2019-05-19 | 16:00 | São Paulo | 0-0 | Bahia | SP5 | ||||||
N | 2019-05-27 | 00:00 | Corinthians | 1-0 | São Paulo | SP6 | ||||||
U | 2019-06-02 | 21:00 | São Paulo | 1-1 | Cruzeiro | SP7 | ||||||
U | 2019-06-09 | 02:00 | Avaí | 0-0 | São Paulo | SP8 | ||||||
U | 2019-06-14 | 01:00 | Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | São Paulo | SP9 | ||||||
U | 2019-07-14 | 00:00 | São Paulo | 1-1 | Palmeiras | SP10 | ||||||
S | 2019-07-23 | 01:00 | São Paulo | 4-0 | Chapecoense | SP11 | ||||||
S | 2019-07-28 | 00:00 | Fluminense | 1-2 | São Paulo | SP12 | ||||||
S | 2019-08-10 | 22:00 | São Paulo | 3-2 | Santos | SP14 | ||||||
S | 2019-08-18 | 21:00 | São Paulo | 1-0 | Ceará | SP15 | ||||||
S | 2019-08-22 | 00:15 | Athletico Paranaense | 0-1 | São Paulo | SP13 | ||||||
N | 2019-08-25 | 21:00 | Vasco | 2-0 | São Paulo | SP16 | ||||||
U | 2019-08-31 | 16:00 | São Paulo | 0-0 | Grêmio | SP17 | ||||||
N | 2019-09-08 | 00:00 | Internacional | 1-0 | São Paulo | SP18 | ||||||
U | 2019-09-16 | 00:00 | São Paulo | 1-1 | CSA | SP19 | ||||||
S | 2019-09-21 | 16:00 | Botafogo | 1-2 | São Paulo | SP20 | ||||||
N | 2019-09-26 | 02:30 | São Paulo | 0-1 | Goiás | SP21 | ||||||
U | 2019-09-29 | 00:00 | Flamengo | 0-0 | São Paulo | SP22 | ||||||
S | 2019-10-05 | 22:00 | São Paulo | 2-1 | Fortaleza | SP23 | ||||||
U | 2019-10-10 | 02:00 | Bahia | 0-0 | São Paulo | SP24 | ||||||
S | 2019-10-13 | 23:00 | São Paulo | 1-0 | Corinthians | SP25 | ||||||
N | 2019-10-17 | 02:00 | Cruzeiro | 1-0 | São Paulo | SP26 | ||||||
S | 2019-10-20 | 21:00 | São Paulo | 1-0 | Avaí | SP27 | ||||||
S | 2019-10-27 | 20:00 | São Paulo | 2-0 | Atlético Mineiro | SP28 | ||||||
N | 2019-10-30 | 23:30 | Palmeiras | 3-0 | São Paulo | SP29 | ||||||
S | 2019-11-03 | 01:00 | Chapecoense | 0-3 | São Paulo | SP30 | ||||||
N | 2019-11-07 | 23:35 | São Paulo | 0-2 | Fluminense | SP31 | ||||||
N | 2019-11-10 | 20:00 | São Paulo | 0-1 | Athletico Paranaense | SP32 | ||||||
U | 2019-11-16 | 21:00 | Santos | 1-1 | São Paulo | SP33 | ||||||
U | 2019-11-24 | 23:00 | Ceará | 1-1 | São Paulo | SP34 | ||||||
S | 2019-11-29 | 00:30 | São Paulo | 1-0 | Vasco | SP35 | ||||||
N | 2019-12-01 | 23:00 | Grêmio | 3-0 | São Paulo | SP36 | ||||||
S | 2019-12-05 | 01:30 | São Paulo | 2-1 | Internacional | SP37 | ||||||
S | 2019-12-08 | 20:00 | CSA | 1-2 | São Paulo | SP38 | ||||||